This is 2012 F3 Half - please visit www.F3Running.com to register for the 2013 Race!

     
  

  
    

Half Marathon


  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    1
    Neal Naughton
    974
    26
    M
    1  0-29
    1
    39:27.90
    2
    38:44.95
    1:18:12.85
    5:58/M
    5:30
  

  
    2
    Mike Comstock
    1110
    25
    M
    2  0-29
    3
    41:33.25
    1
    37:30.85
    1:19:04.10
    6:02/M
    5:30
  

  
    3
    Rasmus Porsgaard
    134
    33
    M
    3 30-39
    2
    40:27.80
    3
    38:52.00
    1:19:19.80
    6:03/M
    5:30
  

  
    4
    Mark Dolgin
    453
    29
    M
    1  0-29
     
     
    702
    1:19:23.50
    1:19:23.50
    6:04/M
    5:30
  

  
    5
    Michael Platzke
    1042
    41
    M
    1 40-49
    4
    41:57.65
    5
    40:26.90
    1:22:24.55
    6:17/M
     
  

  
    6
    Alain Bonacossa
    467
    31
    M
    1 30-39
     
     
    728
    1:22:26.15
    1:22:26.15
    6:18/M
     
  

  
    7
    Matt Villicana
    750
    26
    M
    2  0-29
    5
    42:23.60
    4
    40:17.80
    1:22:41.40
    6:19/M
     
  

  
    8
    Chris Wolf
    192
    38
    M
    2 30-39
    6
    42:23.95
    8
    40:55.40
    1:23:19.35
    6:22/M
     
  

  
    9
    Ilya Kolmogorov
    36
    32
    M
    3 30-39
    7
    42:35.70
    10
    41:07.30
    1:23:43.00
    6:23/M
     
  

  
    10
    Erik Marthaler
    792
    32
    M
    4 30-39
    8
    43:15.60
    9
    41:07.05
    1:24:22.65
    6:26/M
     
  

  
    11
    Eric Hunziker
    944
    42
    M
    1 40-49
    10
    43:46.05
    7
    40:52.30
    1:24:38.35
    6:28/M
     
  

  
    12
    Justin Bland
    1081
    30
    M
    5 30-39
    13
    44:39.65
    6
    40:33.55
    1:25:13.20
    6:30/M
     
  

  
    13
    Ian Chillag
    409
    33
    M
    6 30-39
    9
    43:40.15
    11
    42:31.95
    1:26:12.10
    6:35/M
     
  

  
    14
    Jim Cassioppi
    100
    47
    M
    2 40-49
    11
    44:13.90
    15
    43:21.85
    1:27:35.75
    6:41/M
     
  

  
    15
    John Connelly
    781
    47
    M
    3 40-49
    14
    44:54.65
    14
    43:19.20
    1:28:13.85
    6:44/M
     
  

  
    16
    Jill Czarnik
    35
    23
    F
    1  0-29
    12
    44:31.20
    19
    44:07.20
    1:28:38.40
    6:46/M
     
  

  
    17
    Jay Johnson
    985
    31
    M
    7 30-39
    16
    45:34.65
    13
    43:12.70
    1:28:47.35
    6:47/M
     
  

  
    18
    Robin Rodriguez
    973
    28
    M
    3  0-29
    26
    46:55.40
    12
    42:43.70
    1:29:39.10
    6:51/M
     
  

  
    19
    Spencer Carr
    316
    29
    M
    4  0-29
    15
    45:34.35
    20
    44:17.10
    1:29:51.45
    6:52/M
     
  

  
    20
    Joel Shields
    782
    24
    M
    5  0-29
    17
    45:39.40
    21
    44:24.65
    1:30:04.05
    6:53/M
     
  

  
    21
    Matthew Abitbol
    949
    28
    M
    6  0-29
    20
    46:27.25
    16
    43:43.30
    1:30:10.55
    6:53/M
     
  

  
    22
    Bob Belusko
    408
    31
    M
    8 30-39
    18
    46:08.80
    25
    44:43.40
    1:30:52.20
    6:56/M
     
  

  
    23
    Kenneth Torrella
    1020
    23
    M
    7  0-29
    33
    47:16.30
    17
    43:43.55
    1:30:59.85
    6:57/M
     
  

  
    24
    Helen Nuttall
    93
    30
    F
    2 30-39
    22
    46:33.55
    24
    44:41.30
    1:31:14.85
    6:58/M
     
  

  
    25
    Steven Waruhiu
    1047
    20
    M
    8  0-29
    23
    46:33.65
    23
    44:41.30
    1:31:14.95
    6:58/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    26
    Matt Bauer
    290
    33
    M
    9 30-39
    25
    46:50.50
    28
    44:49.75
    1:31:40.25
    7:00/M
     
  

  
    27
    Britta Dahlberg
    1013
    27
    F
    3  0-29
    27
    47:03.55
    22
    44:38.45
    1:31:42.00
    7:00/M
     
  

  
    28
    Ross Jacobson
    962
    23
    M
    9  0-29
    30
    47:14.90
    26
    44:43.80
    1:31:58.70
    7:01/M
     
  

  
    29
    Ed Novak
    57
    34
    M
    10 30-39
    24
    46:34.05
    37
    45:40.10
    1:32:14.15
    7:02/M
     
  

  
    30
    Kennard Wilson
    80
    37
    M
    11 30-39
    29
    47:11.55
    30
    45:08.45
    1:32:20.00
    7:03/M
     
  

  
    31
    Olga Ulitsky
    1037
    33
    F
    1 30-39
    31
    47:15.70
    33
    45:31.65
    1:32:47.35
    7:05/M
     
  

  
    32
    Christopher Johanneson
    384
    34
    M
    12 30-39
    37
    47:42.35
    29
    45:07.50
    1:32:49.85
    7:05/M
     
  

  
    33
    Brian Regan
    1060
    25
    M
    10  0-29
    34
    47:21.50
    36
    45:34.75
    1:32:56.25
    7:06/M
     
  

  
    34
    Martin Tracey
    730
    43
    M
    4 40-49
    21
    46:29.45
    47
    46:27.40
    1:32:56.85
    7:06/M
     
  

  
    35
    Jay Ohms
    693
    25
    M
    11  0-29
    19
    46:19.60
    48
    46:39.60
    1:32:59.20
    7:06/M
     
  

  
    36
    Erin Garvey
    401
    28
    F
    1  0-29
    28
    47:10.45
    38
    45:49.55
    1:33:00.00
    7:06/M
     
  

  
    37
    Sean Gill
    107
    28
    M
    12  0-29
    55
    49:03.35
    18
    44:05.70
    1:33:09.05
    7:07/M
     
  

  
    38
    Colleen Burke
    79
    27
    F
    2  0-29
    32
    47:15.95
    39
    45:53.15
    1:33:09.10
    7:07/M
     
  

  
    39
    Michael McHugh
    1076
    32
    M
    13 30-39
    53
    48:48.70
    27
    44:48.95
    1:33:37.65
    7:09/M
     
  

  
    40
    Nikolai Jankovich
    762
    32
    M
    14 30-39
    47
    48:28.05
    31
    45:19.50
    1:33:47.55
    7:10/M
     
  

  
    41
    Dave Caldwell
    267
    33
    M
    15 30-39
    46
    48:27.30
    34
    45:31.65
    1:33:58.95
    7:10/M
     
  

  
    42
    Carlos Martin Gaspar
    231
    24
    M
    13  0-29
    42
    48:20.80
    43
    46:05.80
    1:34:26.60
    7:13/M
     
  

  
    43
    Larry Holen
    1053
    44
    M
    5 40-49
    51
    48:32.15
    40
    46:00.05
    1:34:32.20
    7:13/M
     
  

  
    44
    Dustin Adams
    526
    27
    M
    14  0-29
    40
    48:07.15
    46
    46:26.30
    1:34:33.45
    7:13/M
     
  

  
    45
    Jim Pacente
    458
    51
    M
    1 50-59
    41
    48:17.90
    45
    46:23.70
    1:34:41.60
    7:14/M
     
  

  
    46
    Sam Volchenboum
    689
    43
    M
    6 40-49
    49
    48:28.60
    44
    46:14.30
    1:34:42.90
    7:14/M
     
  

  
    47
    Jeffrey Grabinski
    758
    34
    M
    16 30-39
    39
    47:57.20
    55
    47:05.50
    1:35:02.70
    7:15/M
     
  

  
    48
    Leandro Ferreira
    397
    35
    M
    17 30-39
    36
    47:35.15
    60
    47:43.65
    1:35:18.80
    7:16/M
     
  

  
    49
    Andres Faustinelli
    200
    39
    M
    18 30-39
    58
    49:24.25
    41
    46:02.50
    1:35:26.75
    7:17/M
     
  

  
    50
    Jason Fedchak
    884
    34
    M
    19 30-39
    35
    47:26.90
    66
    48:04.25
    1:35:31.15
    7:17/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    51
    Robert Greenspoon
    918
    42
    M
    7 40-49
    50
    48:32.05
    54
    47:01.45
    1:35:33.50
    7:18/M
     
  

  
    52
    Robert Smith
    104
    38
    M
    20 30-39
    69
    50:47.65
    32
    45:19.95
    1:36:07.60
    7:20/M
     
  

  
    53
    Seth Andrews
    255
    24
    M
    15  0-29
    59
    49:27.25
    50
    46:55.00
    1:36:22.25
    7:21/M
     
  

  
    54
    Regin Igloria
    56
    37
    M
    21 30-39
    52
    48:44.75
    59
    47:37.70
    1:36:22.45
    7:21/M
     
  

  
    55
    Jeremy Schliepsiek
    1023
    37
    M
    22 30-39
    70
    50:51.70
    35
    45:34.35
    1:36:26.05
    7:22/M
     
  

  
    56
    Monika Neale
    32
    37
    F
    2 30-39
    43
    48:21.35
    67
    48:04.90
    1:36:26.25
    7:22/M
     
  

  
    57
    John Bouldry
    51
    32
    M
    23 30-39
    54
    48:57.15
    57
    47:29.85
    1:36:27.00
    7:22/M
     
  

  
    58
    Don Pattison
    419
    54
    M
    2 50-59
    45
    48:26.75
    64
    48:01.85
    1:36:28.60
    7:22/M
     
  

  
    59
    Sara Burg
    896
    26
    F
    3  0-29
    62
    49:37.25
    49
    46:52.55
    1:36:29.80
    7:22/M
     
  

  
    60
    Hannah Walsh
    883
    23
    F
    4  0-29
    63
    49:49.15
    53
    46:59.45
    1:36:48.60
    7:23/M
     
  

  
    61
    Tricia Doherty
    975
    23
    F
    5  0-29
    57
    49:23.30
    58
    47:31.00
    1:36:54.30
    7:24/M
     
  

  
    62
    Jessica Tecca
    307
    27
    F
    6  0-29
    72
    50:55.50
    42
    46:03.00
    1:36:58.50
    7:24/M
     
  

  
    63
    Joseph Tota
    960
    34
    M
    24 30-39
    64
    49:52.85
    61
    47:43.70
    1:37:36.55
    7:27/M
     
  

  
    64
    Peter Duncan
    1015
    42
    M
    8 40-49
    56
    49:20.50
    74
    48:22.35
    1:37:42.85
    7:27/M
     
  

  
    65
    Ryan Deboer
    33
    29
    M
    16  0-29
    44
    48:21.85
    94
    49:37.35
    1:37:59.20
    7:29/M
     
  

  
    66
    Mark Krizik
    203
    44
    M
    9 40-49
    48
    48:28.35
    97
    49:42.50
    1:38:10.85
    7:30/M
     
  

  
    67
    Christopher Rizzo
    427
    34
    M
    25 30-39
    66
    50:16.95
    65
    48:03.90
    1:38:20.85
    7:30/M
     
  

  
    68
    Vanda Berman
    503
    35
    F
    3 30-39
    65
    50:06.75
    73
    48:20.30
    1:38:27.05
    7:31/M
     
  

  
    69
    Jordan Guzder
    1057
    32
    M
    26 30-39
    86
    51:43.30
    51
    46:55.15
    1:38:38.45
    7:32/M
     
  

  
    70
    Robert Wilkins
    1100
    30
    M
    27 30-39
    60
    49:34.85
    83
    49:12.60
    1:38:47.45
    7:32/M
     
  

  
    71
    Megan Tracy
    1005
    24
    F
    7  0-29
    75
    50:59.65
    63
    47:59.30
    1:38:58.95
    7:33/M
     
  

  
    72
    Tony Clavio
    318
    27
    M
    17  0-29
    38
    47:43.10
    125
    51:20.70
    1:39:03.80
    7:34/M
     
  

  
    73
    Jonathan Hamrick
    102
    27
    M
    18  0-29
    71
    50:55.30
    72
    48:16.75
    1:39:12.05
    7:34/M
     
  

  
    74
    Henry Heisler
    263
    34
    M
    28 30-39
    97
    52:00.95
    56
    47:26.10
    1:39:27.05
    7:35/M
     
  

  
    75
    Travis Morrissey
    205
    29
    M
    19  0-29
    95
    51:56.85
    71
    48:15.90
    1:40:12.75
    7:39/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    76
    Lincoln Quillian
    923
    43
    M
    10 40-49
    87
    51:45.30
    77
    48:39.15
    1:40:24.45
    7:40/M
     
  

  
    77
    Regis Verliefde
    16
    32
    M
    29 30-39
    61
    49:36.05
    112
    50:51.55
    1:40:27.60
    7:40/M
     
  

  
    78
    John Garcia
    1054
    47
    M
    11 40-49
    81
    51:20.90
    82
    49:07.15
    1:40:28.05
    7:40/M
     
  

  
    79
    Steve Lutz
    1094
    46
    M
    12 40-49
    102
    52:23.15
    70
    48:14.90
    1:40:38.05
    7:41/M
     
  

  
    80
    Patrick Kubik
    219
    28
    M
    20  0-29
    109
    52:48.45
    62
    47:58.45
    1:40:46.90
    7:42/M
     
  

  
    81
    Anthony Santoro
    629
    42
    M
    13 40-49
    82
    51:26.15
    92
    49:31.15
    1:40:57.30
    7:42/M
     
  

  
    82
    Justin Wasserman
    1025
    31
    M
    30 30-39
    85
    51:38.90
    88
    49:23.35
    1:41:02.25
    7:43/M
     
  

  
    83
    Timothy Carr
    852
    30
    M
    31 30-39
    93
    51:53.95
    84
    49:14.15
    1:41:08.10
    7:43/M
     
  

  
    84
    Martin Koutsky
    484
    35
    M
    32 30-39
    91
    51:51.35
    85
    49:19.70
    1:41:11.05
    7:43/M
     
  

  
    85
    Brad Perkins
    807
    35
    M
    33 30-39
    94
    51:54.70
    87
    49:21.45
    1:41:16.15
    7:44/M
     
  

  
    86
    Melissa Stone Cooney
    147
    32
    F
    4 30-39
    90
    51:50.65
    91
    49:27.05
    1:41:17.70
    7:44/M
     
  

  
    87
    Kevin McGirl
    871
    52
    M
    3 50-59
    84
    51:37.85
    95
    49:41.15
    1:41:19.00
    7:44/M
     
  

  
    88
    Nick Bensen
    337
    9
    M
    21  0-29
    78
    51:09.00
    103
    50:14.40
    1:41:23.40
    7:44/M
     
  

  
    89
    Andrea Alvarez
    496
    28
    F
    8  0-29
    67
    50:24.85
    117
    51:08.00
    1:41:32.85
    7:45/M
     
  

  
    90
    Christopher Brooks
    904
    34
    M
    34 30-39
    68
    50:37.50
    113
    50:55.50
    1:41:33.00
    7:45/M
     
  

  
    91
    Doug Walgren
    845
    45
    M
    14 40-49
    79
    51:10.50
    106
    50:24.10
    1:41:34.60
    7:45/M
     
  

  
    92
    James Nelson
    648
    28
    M
    22  0-29
    112
    53:07.50
    76
    48:31.30
    1:41:38.80
    7:45/M
     
  

  
    93
    Chris Baker
    1068
    31
    M
    35 30-39
    99
    52:12.05
    96
    49:41.65
    1:41:53.70
    7:47/M
     
  

  
    94
    Jen Lynch
    512
    34
    F
    5 30-39
    129
    54:04.15
    68
    48:08.60
    1:42:12.75
    7:48/M
     
  

  
    95
    Mitchell Katten
    1123
    49
    M
    15 40-49
    92
    51:52.70
    104
    50:21.65
    1:42:14.35
    7:48/M
     
  

  
    96
    Joanne Singleton
    7
    39
    F
    6 30-39
    76
    50:59.80
    120
    51:15.40
    1:42:15.20
    7:48/M
     
  

  
    97
    Keith Callas
    312
    35
    M
    36 30-39
    73
    50:56.70
    130
    51:26.00
    1:42:22.70
    7:49/M
     
  

  
    98
    Tony Clyde
    590
    28
    M
    23  0-29
    120
    53:21.90
    81
    49:05.00
    1:42:26.90
    7:49/M
     
  

  
    99
    Michael Powell
    38
    24
    M
    24  0-29
    136
    54:13.90
    75
    48:22.60
    1:42:36.50
    7:50/M
     
  

  
    100
    Greg Sanchez
    178
    46
    M
    16 40-49
    80
    51:20.40
    126
    51:20.80
    1:42:41.20
    7:50/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    101
    Kate Zimmer
    760
    37
    F
    7 30-39
    107
    52:45.85
    100
    50:01.05
    1:42:46.90
    7:51/M
     
  

  
    102
    Nicole Fritz
    616
    28
    F
    9  0-29
    105
    52:36.30
    105
    50:23.05
    1:42:59.35
    7:52/M
     
  

  
    103
    Chris Donovan
    790
    27
    M
    25  0-29
    83
    51:37.35
    127
    51:22.15
    1:42:59.50
    7:52/M
     
  

  
    104
    Trevor Carr
    315
    28
    M
    26  0-29
    111
    52:57.85
    102
    50:10.45
    1:43:08.30
    7:52/M
     
  

  
    105
    James Buffi
    972
    25
    M
    27  0-29
    131
    54:07.90
    80
    49:01.95
    1:43:09.85
    7:52/M
     
  

  
    106
    Greg McCormick
    764
    47
    M
    17 40-49
    96
    51:58.25
    119
    51:15.00
    1:43:13.25
    7:53/M
     
  

  
    107
    Kate Thinglum
    81
    26
    F
    10  0-29
    74
    50:58.45
    157
    52:25.85
    1:43:24.30
    7:54/M
     
  

  
    108
    Brian Morrison
    805
    36
    M
    37 30-39
    128
    54:01.25
    89
    49:24.30
    1:43:25.55
    7:54/M
     
  

  
    109
    Mark Erspamer
    997
    23
    M
    28  0-29
    133
    54:08.75
    86
    49:20.90
    1:43:29.65
    7:54/M
     
  

  
    110
    Tony Kauzlarich
    644
    30
    M
    38 30-39
    154
    55:15.25
    69
    48:14.60
    1:43:29.85
    7:54/M
     
  

  
    111
    Nicole Szczepanek
    1019
    31
    F
    8 30-39
    110
    52:57.10
    108
    50:35.40
    1:43:32.50
    7:54/M
     
  

  
    112
    Cristina Burack
    238
    24
    F
    11  0-29
    132
    54:08.05
    90
    49:26.30
    1:43:34.35
    7:54/M
     
  

  
    113
    Brian Donlan
    658
    38
    M
    39 30-39
    100
    52:12.50
    128
    51:23.30
    1:43:35.80
    7:54/M
     
  

  
    114
    Graham Bell
    599
    42
    M
    18 40-49
    89
    51:50.20
    139
    51:51.35
    1:43:41.55
    7:55/M
     
  

  
    115
    Michael Hodgetts
    173
    40
    M
    19 40-49
    149
    54:51.50
    79
    48:57.45
    1:43:48.95
    7:55/M
     
  

  
    116
    Emily Robinson
    533
    32
    F
    9 30-39
    130
    54:06.70
    98
    49:45.00
    1:43:51.70
    7:56/M
     
  

  
    117
    James Barnard
    683
    33
    M
    40 30-39
    88
    51:45.70
    153
    52:22.35
    1:44:08.05
    7:57/M
     
  

  
    118
    Jessica Brannigan
    260
    29
    F
    12  0-29
    104
    52:35.60
    140
    51:53.30
    1:44:28.90
    7:58/M
     
  

  
    119
    Ciaran Patterson
    250
    38
    M
    41 30-39
    115
    53:15.30
    121
    51:16.30
    1:44:31.60
    7:59/M
     
  

  
    120
    Manjit Jhooti
    936
    39
    M
    42 30-39
    118
    53:18.95
    118
    51:14.70
    1:44:33.65
    7:59/M
     
  

  
    121
    John Kolman
    125
    56
    M
    4 50-59
    114
    53:13.10
    129
    51:24.80
    1:44:37.90
    7:59/M
     
  

  
    122
    David Bjorlin
    1008
    27
    M
    29  0-29
    148
    54:42.80
    99
    49:55.35
    1:44:38.15
    7:59/M
     
  

  
    123
    Lindsay O'Brien
    69
    30
    F
    10 30-39
    122
    53:37.35
    115
    51:05.00
    1:44:42.35
    8:00/M
     
  

  
    124
    Megan Yuhas Stetka
    783
    33
    F
    11 30-39
    101
    52:20.30
    163
    52:32.65
    1:44:52.95
    8:00/M
     
  

  
    125
    Matthew Baum
    21
    29
    M
    30  0-29
    143
    54:29.10
    107
    50:30.75
    1:44:59.85
    8:01/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    126
    Liz Callham
    893
    29
    F
    13  0-29
     
     
    799
    1:45:05.80
    1:45:05.80
    8:01/M
     
  

  
    127
    Kendra Bochner
    280
    51
    F
    1 50-59
    126
    53:53.25
    124
    51:18.20
    1:45:11.45
    8:02/M
     
  

  
    128
    Michael Davies
    1085
    37
    M
    43 30-39
    123
    53:37.40
    133
    51:34.45
    1:45:11.85
    8:02/M
     
  

  
    129
    Kimberly Gottlieb
    1022
    29
    F
    14  0-29
    135
    54:13.65
    116
    51:07.70
    1:45:21.35
    8:03/M
     
  

  
    130
    Lynton Karfor
    763
    33
    M
    44 30-39
    159
    55:22.70
    101
    50:01.05
    1:45:23.75
    8:03/M
     
  

  
    131
    Stephen Austin
    1048
    41
    M
    20 40-49
    124
    53:37.80
    138
    51:48.50
    1:45:26.30
    8:03/M
     
  

  
    132
    Janine Kirstein
    575
    33
    F
    12 30-39
    117
    53:17.20
    148
    52:14.25
    1:45:31.45
    8:03/M
     
  

  
    133
    Francis Griffin
    239
    43
    M
    21 40-49
    191
    56:37.70
    78
    48:56.25
    1:45:33.95
    8:03/M
     
  

  
    134
    Declan Coen
    682
    42
    M
    22 40-49
    116
    53:16.00
    152
    52:20.70
    1:45:36.70
    8:04/M
     
  

  
    135
    Kristin Bagley
    491
    28
    F
    15  0-29
    175
    56:06.70
    93
    49:37.10
    1:45:43.80
    8:04/M
     
  

  
    136
    Gilbert Rivera
    842
    32
    M
    45 30-39
    98
    52:06.50
    188
    53:49.65
    1:45:56.15
    8:05/M
     
  

  
    137
    William Stegen
    905
    40
    M
    23 40-49
    157
    55:18.40
    109
    50:38.30
    1:45:56.70
    8:05/M
     
  

  
    138
    Michael Rodrigues
    1101
    28
    M
    31  0-29
    259
    59:02.15
    52
    46:56.90
    1:45:59.05
    8:05/M
     
  

  
    139
    Chris Carter
    1098
    37
    M
    46 30-39
    138
    54:14.75
    137
    51:45.00
    1:45:59.75
    8:05/M
     
  

  
    140
    Amber Miller
    774
    27
    F
    16  0-29
    127
    53:53.90
    149
    52:14.65
    1:46:08.55
    8:06/M
     
  

  
    141
    Geri Bensen
    87
    45
    F
    1 40-49
    125
    53:47.05
    154
    52:23.95
    1:46:11.00
    8:06/M
     
  

  
    142
    Jamie Loucks
    811
    35
    F
    13 30-39
    156
    55:18.15
    114
    51:04.10
    1:46:22.25
    8:07/M
     
  

  
    143
    Jim Vint
    1089
    36
    M
    47 30-39
    106
    52:39.45
    186
    53:47.50
    1:46:26.95
    8:07/M
     
  

  
    144
    Clare Phelps
    189
    25
    F
    17  0-29
    144
    54:30.25
    143
    51:57.75
    1:46:28.00
    8:08/M
     
  

  
    145
    Jennifer Conat
    1095
    25
    F
    18  0-29
    141
    54:25.10
    150
    52:18.70
    1:46:43.80
    8:09/M
     
  

  
    146
    David Edsenga
    156
    30
    M
    48 30-39
    139
    54:16.35
    159
    52:27.85
    1:46:44.20
    8:09/M
     
  

  
    147
    Deborah Bone
    982
    28
    F
    19  0-29
    103
    52:24.65
    203
    54:22.00
    1:46:46.65
    8:09/M
     
  

  
    148
    Brian Hudson
    993
    27
    M
    32  0-29
    137
    54:14.10
    166
    52:39.70
    1:46:53.80
    8:10/M
     
  

  
    149
    Johann Lustenberger
    856
    56
    M
    5 50-59
    147
    54:38.95
    155
    52:24.85
    1:47:03.80
    8:10/M
     
  

  
    150
    Travis Strickland
    855
    29
    M
    33  0-29
    168
    55:52.10
    122
    51:16.55
    1:47:08.65
    8:11/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    151
    Daniel Laytin
    752
    38
    M
    49 30-39
    153
    55:13.70
    142
    51:55.45
    1:47:09.15
    8:11/M
     
  

  
    152
    Matt Gibson
    627
    29
    M
    34  0-29
    158
    55:21.60
    141
    51:54.15
    1:47:15.75
    8:11/M
     
  

  
    153
    Rich Raney
    1099
    31
    M
    50 30-39
    167
    55:52.00
    131
    51:30.45
    1:47:22.45
    8:12/M
     
  

  
    154
    Lynn Crim
    827
    52
    M
    6 50-59
    140
    54:24.65
    172
    52:58.20
    1:47:22.85
    8:12/M
     
  

  
    155
    Sangyoon Lee
    22
    30
    M
    51 30-39
    145
    54:37.40
    170
    52:51.00
    1:47:28.40
    8:12/M
     
  

  
    156
    Kelly Kleckner
    361
    27
    F
    20  0-29
    162
    55:34.15
    144
    51:58.75
    1:47:32.90
    8:13/M
     
  

  
    157
    Matthew Toren
    919
    43
    M
    24 40-49
    161
    55:26.20
    146
    52:09.00
    1:47:35.20
    8:13/M
     
  

  
    158
    Harley Tom
    925
    46
    M
    25 40-49
    160
    55:26.20
    147
    52:09.65
    1:47:35.85
    8:13/M
     
  

  
    159
    Eileen Skisak
    1000
    52
    F
    1 50-59
    134
    54:09.75
    181
    53:33.05
    1:47:42.80
    8:13/M
     
  

  
    160
    Katherine Erbe
    521
    32
    F
    14 30-39
    151
    55:02.95
    169
    52:50.55
    1:47:53.50
    8:14/M
     
  

  
    161
    Susie Walsh
    143
    46
    F
    2 40-49
    155
    55:15.60
    168
    52:50.00
    1:48:05.60
    8:15/M
     
  

  
    162
    Abbey Cullen
    363
    29
    F
    21  0-29
    77
    51:00.20
    293
    57:07.95
    1:48:08.15
    8:15/M
     
  

  
    163
    Lisa Strong
    624
    42
    F
    3 40-49
    163
    55:42.90
    156
    52:25.55
    1:48:08.45
    8:15/M
     
  

  
    164
    Amy Nass
    296
    26
    F
    22  0-29
    174
    56:06.05
    151
    52:19.85
    1:48:25.90
    8:17/M
     
  

  
    165
    Brett Mitchell
    800
    38
    M
    52 30-39
    150
    54:59.90
    180
    53:29.65
    1:48:29.55
    8:17/M
     
  

  
    166
    Kirk Taylor
    796
    51
    M
    7 50-59
    173
    56:04.65
    160
    52:29.90
    1:48:34.55
    8:17/M
     
  

  
    167
    Jody Johnson
    74
    29
    F
    23  0-29
    146
    54:38.35
    191
    53:56.40
    1:48:34.75
    8:17/M
     
  

  
    168
    Maureen Smith
    71
    29
    F
    24  0-29
    172
    56:04.05
    162
    52:30.90
    1:48:34.95
    8:17/M
     
  

  
    169
    Alexandra Haupt
    199
    38
    F
    15 30-39
    171
    55:57.00
    165
    52:38.25
    1:48:35.25
    8:17/M
     
  

  
    170
    Joe Tennant
    295
    54
    M
    8 50-59
    223
    57:58.30
    110
    50:39.25
    1:48:37.55
    8:17/M
     
  

  
    171
    Chad Tressler
    1078
    40
    M
    26 40-49
    178
    56:14.40
    164
    52:34.85
    1:48:49.25
    8:18/M
     
  

  
    172
    Charles Templin
    729
    46
    M
    27 40-49
    215
    57:39.70
    123
    51:17.00
    1:48:56.70
    8:19/M
     
  

  
    173
    Stephen Claud
    979
    12
    M
    35  0-29
    113
    53:11.90
    249
    55:49.00
    1:49:00.90
    8:19/M
     
  

  
    174
    Thomas Novotney
    282
    40
    M
    28 40-49
    119
    53:20.65
    244
    55:40.45
    1:49:01.10
    8:19/M
     
  

  
    175
    Becky Davenport
    1018
    55
    F
    2 50-59
    142
    54:26.80
    209
    54:35.85
    1:49:02.65
    8:19/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    176
    John Biggs
    560
    31
    M
    53 30-39
    240
    58:33.65
    111
    50:41.65
    1:49:15.30
    8:20/M
     
  

  
    177
    Ben Ellis
    320
    36
    M
    54 30-39
    217
    57:45.80
    132
    51:32.15
    1:49:17.95
    8:21/M
     
  

  
    178
    Christine Rosario
    232
    33
    F
    16 30-39
    188
    56:30.00
    174
    52:59.15
    1:49:29.15
    8:21/M
     
  

  
    179
    Gordon Myers
    834
    38
    M
    55 30-39
    121
    53:28.30
    257
    56:13.70
    1:49:42.00
    8:22/M
     
  

  
    180
    Stephen Auburn
    877
    56
    M
    9 50-59
    152
    55:08.00
    210
    54:35.85
    1:49:43.85
    8:23/M
     
  

  
    181
    Ann Joyner
    91
    49
    F
    4 40-49
    170
    55:56.20
    187
    53:49.60
    1:49:45.80
    8:23/M
     
  

  
    182
    Kristin White
    665
    31
    F
    17 30-39
    166
    55:51.45
    194
    53:59.35
    1:49:50.80
    8:23/M
     
  

  
    183
    Angie Bohnen
    731
    27
    F
    25  0-29
    169
    55:53.45
    193
    53:58.95
    1:49:52.40
    8:23/M
     
  

  
    184
    Erika Henning
    305
    32
    F
    18 30-39
    201
    57:02.70
    171
    52:58.15
    1:50:00.85
    8:24/M
     
  

  
    185
    Jennifer Sirken
    1111
    31
    F
    19 30-39
    200
    57:02.65
    173
    52:58.45
    1:50:01.10
    8:24/M
     
  

  
    186
    Jennifer Prewitt
    626
    36
    F
    20 30-39
    194
    56:48.10
    177
    53:20.25
    1:50:08.35
    8:24/M
     
  

  
    187
    Terry Ruppe
    776
    50
    M
    10 50-59
    179
    56:14.65
    198
    54:07.30
    1:50:21.95
    8:25/M
     
  

  
    188
    Christopher Vodenik
    557
    39
    M
    56 30-39
    181
    56:19.50
    197
    54:05.95
    1:50:25.45
    8:26/M
     
  

  
    189
    Brogan Conklin
    1122
    27
    M
    36  0-29
    197
    56:56.35
    183
    53:35.05
    1:50:31.40
    8:26/M
     
  

  
    190
    Jason Garner
    1121
    30
    M
    57 30-39
    198
    56:56.85
    182
    53:35.00
    1:50:31.85
    8:26/M
     
  

  
    191
    Polly Hayes
    899
    42
    F
    5 40-49
    229
    58:04.90
    158
    52:27.50
    1:50:32.40
    8:26/M
     
  

  
    192
    Barry Clarke
    1088
    32
    M
    58 30-39
    164
    55:49.10
    219
    54:53.20
    1:50:42.30
    8:27/M
     
  

  
    193
    Joseph Jorgensen
    1024
    36
    M
    59 30-39
    108
    52:47.70
    310
    58:05.85
    1:50:53.55
    8:28/M
     
  

  
    194
    Adam Wallace
    468
    20
    M
    37  0-29
    234
    58:23.85
    161
    52:30.00
    1:50:53.85
    8:28/M
     
  

  
    195
    Emily Distler
    564
    24
    F
    26  0-29
    265
    59:15.40
    136
    51:40.65
    1:50:56.05
    8:28/M
     
  

  
    196
    Gordon Kane
    749
    53
    M
    11 50-59
    207
    57:14.20
    185
    53:43.60
    1:50:57.80
    8:28/M
     
  

  
    197
    Mark Madison
    990
    42
    M
    29 40-49
    187
    56:27.70
    208
    54:30.20
    1:50:57.90
    8:28/M
     
  

  
    198
    Carol Kane
    668
    43
    F
    6 40-49
    202
    57:07.45
    189
    53:50.75
    1:50:58.20
    8:28/M
     
  

  
    199
    John Halloran
    298
    33
    M
    60 30-39
    176
    56:10.10
    217
    54:49.60
    1:50:59.70
    8:28/M
     
  

  
    200
    Philip Ayot
    716
    41
    M
    30 40-49
    222
    57:55.25
    175
    53:05.50
    1:51:00.75
    8:28/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    201
    Luis Flores
    405
    22
    M
    38  0-29
    186
    56:27.60
    213
    54:40.20
    1:51:07.80
    8:29/M
     
  

  
    202
    Robert Kabakoff
    861
    47
    M
    31 40-49
    203
    57:08.65
    195
    54:01.55
    1:51:10.20
    8:29/M
     
  

  
    203
    Ron Armour
    448
    34
    M
    61 30-39
    206
    57:12.60
    192
    53:58.85
    1:51:11.45
    8:29/M
     
  

  
    204
    Pete Horvath
    609
    35
    M
    62 30-39
    272
    59:36.00
    135
    51:38.30
    1:51:14.30
    8:29/M
     
  

  
    205
    Tommy Maneykowski
    610
    23
    M
    39  0-29
    275
    59:36.75
    134
    51:37.85
    1:51:14.60
    8:29/M
     
  

  
    206
    Lyle Smart
    597
    32
    M
    63 30-39
    165
    55:50.05
    240
    55:32.10
    1:51:22.15
    8:30/M
     
  

  
    207
    Clem Balanoff
    82
    58
    M
    12 50-59
    190
    56:36.20
    216
    54:48.30
    1:51:24.50
    8:30/M
     
  

  
    208
    David Berten
    14
    47
    M
    32 40-49
    189
    56:33.45
    225
    55:05.80
    1:51:39.25
    8:31/M
     
  

  
    209
    Tracy Buxton
    398
    32
    F
    21 30-39
    183
    56:20.95
    234
    55:24.90
    1:51:45.85
    8:32/M
     
  

  
    210
    Lynne Roberts
    273
    40
    F
    7 40-49
    182
    56:19.65
    236
    55:29.15
    1:51:48.80
    8:32/M
     
  

  
    211
    Yuval Rooz
    303
    31
    M
    64 30-39
    216
    57:42.50
    201
    54:12.90
    1:51:55.40
    8:33/M
     
  

  
    212
    Sherri Farris
    426
    45
    F
    8 40-49
    177
    56:13.85
    248
    55:44.15
    1:51:58.00
    8:33/M
     
  

  
    213
    Michael Smiley
    734
    52
    M
    13 50-59
    256
    58:54.00
    176
    53:12.90
    1:52:06.90
    8:33/M
     
  

  
    214
    Paul Walker
    1035
    36
    M
    65 30-39
     
     
    800
    1:52:07.20
    1:52:07.20
    8:34/M
     
  

  
    215
    Shalynn Jennings
    667
    35
    F
    22 30-39
    205
    57:12.25
    226
    55:06.40
    1:52:18.65
    8:34/M
     
  

  
    216
    Tiffany Adams
    885
    31
    F
    23 30-39
    209
    57:19.30
    224
    55:01.80
    1:52:21.10
    8:35/M
     
  

  
    217
    Jeff Fine
    6
    35
    M
    66 30-39
    230
    58:15.60
    199
    54:08.25
    1:52:23.85
    8:35/M
     
  

  
    218
    Elizabeth Lee
    227
    31
    F
    24 30-39
    233
    58:21.65
    202
    54:13.80
    1:52:35.45
    8:36/M
     
  

  
    219
    Michael Voorheis
    214
    31
    M
    67 30-39
    226
    58:02.20
    211
    54:37.10
    1:52:39.30
    8:36/M
     
  

  
    220
    Kristina Utley
    743
    29
    F
    27  0-29
    204
    57:09.85
    246
    55:42.85
    1:52:52.70
    8:37/M
     
  

  
    221
    Heidi Dare
    29
    49
    F
    9 40-49
    249
    58:48.50
    200
    54:11.55
    1:53:00.05
    8:38/M
     
  

  
    222
    Nabil Moubayed
    676
    12
    M
    40  0-29
    218
    57:45.95
    231
    55:14.45
    1:53:00.40
    8:38/M
     
  

  
    223
    Heather Zeigler
    881
    31
    F
    25 30-39
    213
    57:29.50
    239
    55:30.95
    1:53:00.45
    8:38/M
     
  

  
    224
    Jennifer Coon
    391
    25
    F
    28  0-29
    241
    58:33.75
    207
    54:28.65
    1:53:02.40
    8:38/M
     
  

  
    225
    Rachel Bolt
    97
    35
    F
    26 30-39
    243
    58:36.35
    206
    54:28.30
    1:53:04.65
    8:38/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    226
    Todd Baldi
    932
    39
    M
    68 30-39
    262
    59:13.00
    190
    53:54.00
    1:53:07.00
    8:38/M
     
  

  
    227
    Chris Honeycutt
    830
    38
    M
    69 30-39
    264
    59:14.70
    196
    54:01.55
    1:53:16.25
    8:39/M
     
  

  
    228
    Andrew Bagley
    490
    30
    M
    70 30-39
    180
    56:18.60
    289
    57:05.05
    1:53:23.65
    8:39/M
     
  

  
    229
    Tiffany Mutz
    327
    30
    F
    27 30-39
    221
    57:49.50
    241
    55:34.75
    1:53:24.25
    8:39/M
     
  

  
    230
    Jim Moller
    265
    46
    M
    33 40-49
    195
    56:48.50
    277
    56:35.90
    1:53:24.40
    8:39/M
     
  

  
    231
    Bram Bourgeois
    745
    38
    M
    71 30-39
    199
    56:58.80
    270
    56:30.00
    1:53:28.80
    8:40/M
     
  

  
    232
    Zach Mahoney
    769
    30
    M
    72 30-39
    247
    58:41.90
    218
    54:50.75
    1:53:32.65
    8:40/M
     
  

  
    233
    Lucy Bednarek
    1066
    37
    F
    28 30-39
    239
    58:32.95
    223
    55:00.50
    1:53:33.45
    8:40/M
     
  

  
    234
    Corbin Woodling
    394
    45
    M
    34 40-49
    211
    57:26.30
    266
    56:22.10
    1:53:48.40
    8:41/M
     
  

  
    235
    Chris Collins
    264
    49
    M
    35 40-49
    246
    58:41.75
    227
    55:07.25
    1:53:49.00
    8:41/M
     
  

  
    236
    Sarah Porretta
    718
    42
    F
    10 40-49
    268
    59:28.75
    204
    54:22.10
    1:53:50.85
    8:41/M
     
  

  
    237
    Kristin Norris
    23
    43
    F
    11 40-49
    258
    58:55.40
    221
    54:56.80
    1:53:52.20
    8:42/M
     
  

  
    238
    Donald Hasten
    706
    30
    M
    73 30-39
    212
    57:29.00
    267
    56:25.60
    1:53:54.60
    8:42/M
     
  

  
    239
    Samantha Young
    654
    12
    F
    29  0-29
    235
    58:23.95
    242
    55:34.75
    1:53:58.70
    8:42/M
     
  

  
    240
    Heather Debby
    117
    28
    F
    30  0-29
    196
    56:51.10
    295
    57:12.10
    1:54:03.20
    8:42/M
     
  

  
    241
    Michael Dudek
    858
    42
    M
    36 40-49
    237
    58:27.00
    243
    55:37.90
    1:54:04.90
    8:42/M
     
  

  
    242
    Paul Sager
    770
    45
    M
    37 40-49
    224
    58:00.20
    255
    56:09.80
    1:54:10.00
    8:43/M
     
  

  
    243
    Kristin Hettich
    372
    39
    F
    29 30-39
    231
    58:17.55
    253
    56:01.10
    1:54:18.65
    8:44/M
     
  

  
    244
    Gina Schmidt
    55
    27
    F
    31  0-29
    278
    59:38.45
    214
    54:44.20
    1:54:22.65
    8:44/M
     
  

  
    245
    James Chyllo
    913
    29
    M
    41  0-29
    245
    58:41.20
    251
    55:49.90
    1:54:31.10
    8:45/M
     
  

  
    246
    Katie Kobeszka
    447
    26
    F
    32  0-29
    214
    57:38.55
    286
    56:52.85
    1:54:31.40
    8:45/M
     
  

  
    247
    Kristin Otto
    98
    45
    F
    12 40-49
    227
    58:03.10
    268
    56:29.05
    1:54:32.15
    8:45/M
     
  

  
    248
    Kerry Davis
    1041
    30
    F
    30 30-39
    303
    1:00:25.45
    205
    54:23.05
    1:54:48.50
    8:46/M
     
  

  
    249
    Steve Schaller
    272
    46
    M
    38 40-49
    280
    59:42.70
    229
    55:09.35
    1:54:52.05
    8:46/M
     
  

  
    250
    Howard Korey
    691
    48
    M
    39 40-49
    263
    59:14.05
    247
    55:43.75
    1:54:57.80
    8:46/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    251
    Jennifer Cheng
    47
    33
    F
    31 30-39
    284
    59:48.70
    228
    55:09.15
    1:54:57.85
    8:46/M
     
  

  
    252
    James Murphy
    887
    59
    M
    14 50-59
    331
    1:01:20.05
    184
    53:38.15
    1:54:58.20
    8:47/M
     
  

  
    253
    Caesar Lastimosa
    48
    35
    M
    74 30-39
    270
    59:30.05
    235
    55:28.20
    1:54:58.25
    8:47/M
     
  

  
    254
    Stacy Kammert
    577
    42
    F
    13 40-49
    283
    59:48.55
    230
    55:12.35
    1:55:00.90
    8:47/M
     
  

  
    255
    Margaret Burke
    1007
    23
    F
    33  0-29
    232
    58:19.95
    284
    56:41.70
    1:55:01.65
    8:47/M
     
  

  
    256
    Christina Seelaus
    1038
    31
    F
    32 30-39
    242
    58:35.20
    271
    56:30.40
    1:55:05.60
    8:47/M
     
  

  
    257
    David Shepherd
    576
    41
    M
    40 40-49
    238
    58:29.05
    279
    56:37.55
    1:55:06.60
    8:47/M
     
  

  
    258
    Angela Cook
    464
    29
    F
    34  0-29
    298
    1:00:16.65
    220
    54:53.80
    1:55:10.45
    8:47/M
     
  

  
    259
    Kort McCulley
    778
    29
    M
    42  0-29
    208
    57:15.50
    307
    57:56.20
    1:55:11.70
    8:48/M
     
  

  
    260
    Allison Hauser
    1040
    29
    F
    35  0-29
    281
    59:43.55
    237
    55:30.15
    1:55:13.70
    8:48/M
     
  

  
    261
    Allison Caldwell
    958
    27
    F
    36  0-29
    271
    59:35.95
    250
    55:49.20
    1:55:25.15
    8:49/M
     
  

  
    262
    Nicolas Guzman
    517
    53
    M
    15 50-59
    250
    58:48.50
    283
    56:40.75
    1:55:29.25
    8:49/M
     
  

  
    263
    Lauren Reaumond
    381
    25
    F
    37  0-29
    219
    57:47.25
    304
    57:42.70
    1:55:29.95
    8:49/M
     
  

  
    264
    Kathryn Nussbaum
    859
    27
    F
    38  0-29
    254
    58:52.35
    280
    56:39.20
    1:55:31.55
    8:49/M
     
  

  
    265
    David Claud
    180
    43
    M
    41 40-49
    228
    58:03.60
    300
    57:28.65
    1:55:32.25
    8:49/M
     
  

  
    266
    Jennifer Farkas
    659
    29
    F
    39  0-29
    210
    57:19.60
    319
    58:19.05
    1:55:38.65
    8:50/M
     
  

  
    267
    Jen Reed
    106
    26
    F
    40  0-29
    295
    1:00:09.50
    245
    55:41.50
    1:55:51.00
    8:51/M
     
  

  
    268
    Loic Cheynet
    197
    39
    M
    75 30-39
    253
    58:50.80
    290
    57:06.25
    1:55:57.05
    8:51/M
     
  

  
    269
    Jaime Mery Illanes
    584
    26
    M
    43  0-29
    312
    1:00:39.85
    233
    55:20.05
    1:55:59.90
    8:51/M
     
  

  
    270
    Chris Bowles
    1059
    30
    M
    76 30-39
    267
    59:27.10
    278
    56:36.95
    1:56:04.05
    8:52/M
     
  

  
    271
    Jonathan Surratt
    948
    37
    M
    77 30-39
    291
    1:00:03.55
    254
    56:05.40
    1:56:08.95
    8:52/M
     
  

  
    272
    Lisa Holmes
    1026
    25
    F
    41  0-29
    379
    1:02:51.90
    178
    53:21.40
    1:56:13.30
    8:52/M
     
  

  
    273
    Robin Dusek
    116
    38
    F
    33 30-39
    288
    59:55.25
    264
    56:21.00
    1:56:16.25
    8:53/M
     
  

  
    274
    Mike Birsa
    259
    39
    M
    78 30-39
    293
    1:00:06.15
    262
    56:20.30
    1:56:26.45
    8:53/M
     
  

  
    275
    Craig Vespa
    430
    45
    M
    42 40-49
    294
    1:00:09.25
    261
    56:19.70
    1:56:28.95
    8:53/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    276
    Sarah Hughes
    1105
    24
    F
    42  0-29
    322
    1:00:58.65
    238
    55:30.90
    1:56:29.55
    8:54/M
     
  

  
    277
    David Mann
    85
    36
    M
    79 30-39
    324
    1:01:11.15
    232
    55:18.90
    1:56:30.05
    8:54/M
     
  

  
    278
    Richard Pye
    569
    53
    M
    16 50-59
    252
    58:49.60
    306
    57:43.10
    1:56:32.70
    8:54/M
     
  

  
    279
    Michael Michulsky
    868
    31
    M
    80 30-39
    340
    1:01:35.25
    222
    54:58.30
    1:56:33.55
    8:54/M
     
  

  
    280
    Harold Ward
    221
    35
    M
    81 30-39
    282
    59:45.85
    287
    56:56.45
    1:56:42.30
    8:55/M
     
  

  
    281
    Yasmin Best
    341
    34
    F
    34 30-39
    296
    1:00:11.00
    272
    56:31.95
    1:56:42.95
    8:55/M
     
  

  
    282
    Gairta Porroga
    317
    35
    F
    35 30-39
    276
    59:37.40
    291
    57:06.30
    1:56:43.70
    8:55/M
     
  

  
    283
    Jason Mutz
    328
    31
    M
    82 30-39
    220
    57:49.05
    338
    58:55.05
    1:56:44.10
    8:55/M
     
  

  
    284
    Michael Hurley
    375
    47
    M
    43 40-49
    260
    59:05.80
    303
    57:42.40
    1:56:48.20
    8:55/M
     
  

  
    285
    Amy Heinz
    422
    54
    F
    3 50-59
    405
    1:03:39.00
    179
    53:21.85
    1:57:00.85
    8:56/M
     
  

  
    286
    Evelio Soriano
    245
    41
    M
    44 40-49
    317
    1:00:44.45
    265
    56:21.25
    1:57:05.70
    8:56/M
     
  

  
    287
    Brad Digiovine
    269
    28
    M
    44  0-29
    323
    1:00:59.65
    259
    56:16.65
    1:57:16.30
    8:57/M
     
  

  
    288
    Peter Cassel
    385
    40
    M
    45 40-49
    321
    1:00:56.05
    263
    56:20.50
    1:57:16.55
    8:57/M
     
  

  
    289
    Erin McBride
    727
    24
    F
    43  0-29
    266
    59:15.55
    312
    58:06.65
    1:57:22.20
    8:58/M
     
  

  
    290
    Betsy Gates
    934
    28
    F
    44  0-29
    257
    58:54.05
    327
    58:39.15
    1:57:33.20
    8:58/M
     
  

  
    291
    Laurel Catlett-King
    583
    30
    F
    36 30-39
    320
    1:00:53.15
    282
    56:40.70
    1:57:33.85
    8:58/M
     
  

  
    292
    Ben Doty
    921
    29
    M
    45  0-29
    236
    58:24.95
    347
    59:24.55
    1:57:49.50
    9:00/M
     
  

  
    293
    David Cotton
    457
    55
    M
    17 50-59
    325
    1:01:11.20
    281
    56:40.30
    1:57:51.50
    9:00/M
     
  

  
    294
    Grant Campbell
    660
    35
    M
    83 30-39
    447
    1:05:03.45
    167
    52:49.85
    1:57:53.30
    9:00/M
     
  

  
    295
    Jessica Piantino
    814
    30
    F
    37 30-39
    343
    1:01:40.10
    260
    56:19.25
    1:57:59.35
    9:00/M
     
  

  
    296
    William Edenbeck
    994
    44
    M
    46 40-49
    273
    59:36.05
    324
    58:30.50
    1:58:06.55
    9:01/M
     
  

  
    297
    Douglas Doolittle
    11
    53
    M
    18 50-59
    347
    1:01:44.10
    269
    56:29.30
    1:58:13.40
    9:01/M
     
  

  
    298
    Angie MacHniak
    443
    41
    F
    14 40-49
    290
    1:00:03.45
    316
    58:14.15
    1:58:17.60
    9:02/M
     
  

  
    299
    Toni Cappella
    89
    34
    F
    38 30-39
    300
    1:00:18.05
    308
    58:00.25
    1:58:18.30
    9:02/M
     
  

  
    300
    Michael Dunlap
    314
    48
    M
    47 40-49
    356
    1:02:03.30
    258
    56:16.40
    1:58:19.70
    9:02/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    301
    Caitlin Wilson
    1069
    24
    F
    45  0-29
    319
    1:00:51.45
    301
    57:29.65
    1:58:21.10
    9:02/M
     
  

  
    302
    Michelle Bess
    360
    24
    F
    46  0-29
    274
    59:36.25
    331
    58:45.00
    1:58:21.25
    9:02/M
     
  

  
    303
    Dayimiris Peguero
    848
    36
    F
    39 30-39
    248
    58:45.60
    352
    59:39.20
    1:58:24.80
    9:02/M
     
  

  
    304
    Christine Polz
    996
    12
    F
    47  0-29
    285
    59:49.90
    325
    58:35.25
    1:58:25.15
    9:02/M
     
  

  
    305
    Sarah Enlow
    228
    31
    F
    40 30-39
    261
    59:10.35
    343
    59:16.35
    1:58:26.70
    9:02/M
     
  

  
    306
    Unknown Partic. 603
    603
    
    M
    46  0-29
    244
    58:40.90
    355
    59:46.10
    1:58:27.00
    9:03/M
     
  

  
    307
    Amie Wolf
    378
    24
    F
    48  0-29
    279
    59:42.65
    335
    58:52.70
    1:58:35.35
    9:03/M
     
  

  
    308
    Joan Rowland
    928
    57
    F
    4 50-59
    336
    1:01:28.20
    294
    57:11.70
    1:58:39.90
    9:03/M
     
  

  
    309
    David Brandenstein
    641
    50
    M
    19 50-59
    286
    59:53.20
    332
    58:46.90
    1:58:40.10
    9:04/M
     
  

  
    310
    Brian Holthouse
    473
    23
    M
    47  0-29
    359
    1:02:13.35
    275
    56:34.25
    1:58:47.60
    9:04/M
     
  

  
    311
    Erin Axley
    474
    23
    F
    49  0-29
    361
    1:02:13.50
    276
    56:34.65
    1:58:48.15
    9:04/M
     
  

  
    312
    Ryan Lamb
    388
    31
    M
    84 30-39
    185
    56:24.20
    424
    1:02:24.35
    1:58:48.55
    9:04/M
     
  

  
    313
    Mohan Iyer
    939
    51
    M
    20 50-59
    299
    1:00:17.70
    326
    58:38.20
    1:58:55.90
    9:05/M
     
  

  
    314
    Billy Dishuk
    926
    39
    M
    85 30-39
    387
    1:03:05.10
    252
    55:55.90
    1:59:01.00
    9:05/M
     
  

  
    315
    Carrie Martin
    441
    41
    F
    15 40-49
    318
    1:00:45.60
    323
    58:24.80
    1:59:10.40
    9:06/M
     
  

  
    316
    Brittany Pellegrini
    720
    25
    F
    50  0-29
    251
    58:49.35
    375
    1:00:26.90
    1:59:16.25
    9:06/M
     
  

  
    317
    Nate Turner
    966
    39
    M
    86 30-39
    370
    1:02:29.25
    288
    57:00.05
    1:59:29.30
    9:07/M
     
  

  
    318
    Courtney Burtscher
    724
    31
    F
    41 30-39
    385
    1:02:59.70
    273
    56:32.00
    1:59:31.70
    9:07/M
     
  

  
    319
    Jill Gewargis
    753
    32
    F
    42 30-39
    384
    1:02:59.60
    274
    56:32.55
    1:59:32.15
    9:07/M
     
  

  
    320
    Matthew Vuckov
    423
    27
    M
    48  0-29
    309
    1:00:36.90
    339
    58:55.95
    1:59:32.85
    9:07/M
     
  

  
    321
    Beth Nelles
    736
    41
    F
    16 40-49
    327
    1:01:13.85
    322
    58:24.60
    1:59:38.45
    9:08/M
     
  

  
    322
    Harry Overly
    846
    32
    M
    87 30-39
    402
    1:03:31.35
    256
    56:10.40
    1:59:41.75
    9:08/M
     
  

  
    323
    Becky Godbey
    420
    27
    F
    51  0-29
    366
    1:02:24.75
    298
    57:19.40
    1:59:44.15
    9:08/M
     
  

  
    324
    Domingo Perez
    707
    51
    M
    21 50-59
    292
    1:00:05.15
    353
    59:42.50
    1:59:47.65
    9:09/M
     
  

  
    325
    Christine Jankovich
    761
    32
    F
    43 30-39
    382
    1:02:58.65
    285
    56:50.00
    1:59:48.65
    9:09/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    326
    David Johnson
    623
    56
    M
    22 50-59
    346
    1:01:43.95
    315
    58:09.20
    1:59:53.15
    9:09/M
     
  

  
    327
    Susan Sostak
    129
    56
    F
    5 50-59
    339
    1:01:35.10
    320
    58:22.25
    1:59:57.35
    9:09/M
     
  

  
    328
    Carley McNary
    563
    25
    F
    52  0-29
    308
    1:00:36.05
    344
    59:22.05
    1:59:58.10
    9:09/M
     
  

  
    329
    Melody Cross
    113
    29
    F
    53  0-29
    353
    1:02:00.25
    311
    58:06.15
    2:00:06.40
    9:10/M
     
  

  
    330
    Michael Rusin
    653
    56
    M
    23 50-59
     
     
    801
    2:00:08.60
    2:00:08.60
    9:10/M
     
  

  
    331
    Michaela Pivkova
    649
    23
    F
    54  0-29
     
     
    802
    2:00:10.25
    2:00:10.25
    9:10/M
     
  

  
    332
    Ivonka Gross
    278
    43
    F
    17 40-49
    355
    1:02:02.45
    321
    58:23.00
    2:00:25.45
    9:12/M
     
  

  
    333
    Lindsay Van Sickle
    153
    27
    F
    55  0-29
    297
    1:00:12.60
    372
    1:00:23.95
    2:00:36.55
    9:12/M
     
  

  
    334
    Neil Burmeister
    862
    45
    M
    48 40-49
    277
    59:38.05
    383
    1:00:58.90
    2:00:36.95
    9:12/M
     
  

  
    335
    Samantha Jones
    613
    26
    F
    56  0-29
    330
    1:01:18.75
    346
    59:22.60
    2:00:41.35
    9:13/M
     
  

  
    336
    Kimberly Berres
    803
    39
    F
    44 30-39
    311
    1:00:39.00
    363
    1:00:02.55
    2:00:41.55
    9:13/M
     
  

  
    337
    Alberto Foncerrada
    971
    44
    M
    49 40-49
    400
    1:03:30.50
    297
    57:17.10
    2:00:47.60
    9:13/M
     
  

  
    338
    Keren Mitchell
    1027
    29
    F
    57  0-29
    335
    1:01:27.65
    348
    59:29.90
    2:00:57.55
    9:14/M
     
  

  
    339
    Jennifer Hienton
    101
    31
    F
    45 30-39
    301
    1:00:19.55
    382
    1:00:51.30
    2:01:10.85
    9:15/M
     
  

  
    340
    Andrea Rudser-Rusin
    652
    39
    F
    46 30-39
    255
    58:53.70
    422
    1:02:20.25
    2:01:13.95
    9:15/M
     
  

  
    341
    Kristen Beck
    211
    28
    F
    58  0-29
    306
    1:00:27.00
    381
    1:00:49.30
    2:01:16.30
    9:15/M
     
  

  
    342
    Caroline Sachay
    1077
    37
    F
    47 30-39
    338
    1:01:34.60
    354
    59:42.75
    2:01:17.35
    9:15/M
     
  

  
    343
    Stacy Kelly
    1029
    39
    F
    48 30-39
    393
    1:03:16.50
    309
    58:04.55
    2:01:21.05
    9:16/M
     
  

  
    344
    Stacey Fredericks
    515
    25
    F
    59  0-29
    398
    1:03:24.05
    314
    58:07.65
    2:01:31.70
    9:17/M
     
  

  
    345
    Michael Sturtewagen
    813
    43
    M
    50 40-49
    508
    1:06:52.80
    212
    54:38.95
    2:01:31.75
    9:17/M
     
  

  
    346
    Laura Nass
    494
    24
    F
    60  0-29
    399
    1:03:25.00
    313
    58:06.85
    2:01:31.85
    9:17/M
     
  

  
    347
    Blanka Loffelmann
    937
    47
    F
    18 40-49
    394
    1:03:20.30
    318
    58:16.05
    2:01:36.35
    9:17/M
     
  

  
    348
    Linda Albuja
    570
    32
    F
    49 30-39
    395
    1:03:20.50
    317
    58:15.95
    2:01:36.45
    9:17/M
     
  

  
    349
    Zach Wirt
    847
    24
    M
    49  0-29
    373
    1:02:45.95
    336
    58:54.50
    2:01:40.45
    9:17/M
     
  

  
    350
    Vincent Nastav
    935
    41
    M
    51 40-49
    374
    1:02:47.90
    337
    58:54.85
    2:01:42.75
    9:17/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    351
    Shawna Carter
    686
    32
    F
    50 30-39
    389
    1:03:10.15
    329
    58:43.25
    2:01:53.40
    9:18/M
     
  

  
    352
    Jeffrey Schorr
    325
    30
    M
    88 30-39
    341
    1:01:38.35
    368
    1:00:16.55
    2:01:54.90
    9:18/M
     
  

  
    353
    Sarah Jane Wick
    661
    30
    F
    51 30-39
    449
    1:05:03.80
    292
    57:06.50
    2:02:10.30
    9:20/M
     
  

  
    354
    Mark Zollner
    207
    45
    M
    52 40-49
    316
    1:00:42.60
    393
    1:01:27.85
    2:02:10.45
    9:20/M
     
  

  
    355
    William Murray
    120
    44
    M
    53 40-49
    192
    56:46.55
    499
    1:05:30.65
    2:02:17.20
    9:20/M
     
  

  
    356
    Stephanie Ostheimer
    1119
    28
    F
    61  0-29
    358
    1:02:12.35
    366
    1:00:11.35
    2:02:23.70
    9:21/M
     
  

  
    357
    Julie Curtis
    550
    42
    F
    19 40-49
    406
    1:03:39.25
    334
    58:49.60
    2:02:28.85
    9:21/M
     
  

  
    358
    John Drehobl
    1091
    25
    M
    50  0-29
    455
    1:05:13.45
    296
    57:16.30
    2:02:29.75
    9:21/M
     
  

  
    359
    Tyler Damyen
    181
    23
    M
    51  0-29
    225
    58:01.00
    476
    1:04:30.05
    2:02:31.05
    9:21/M
     
  

  
    360
    Danielle Roesmann
    1058
    30
    F
    52 30-39
    349
    1:01:48.75
    379
    1:00:47.60
    2:02:36.35
    9:22/M
     
  

  
    361
    Carolina Ordonez
    1087
    33
    F
    53 30-39
    337
    1:01:32.00
    387
    1:01:07.80
    2:02:39.80
    9:22/M
     
  

  
    362
    Susan Carle
    785
    29
    F
    62  0-29
     
     
    803
    2:02:41.05
    2:02:41.05
    9:22/M
     
  

  
    363
    Andrew Layman
    844
    37
    M
    89 30-39
    446
    1:05:02.95
    302
    57:41.55
    2:02:44.50
    9:22/M
     
  

  
    364
    Megan Hamilton
    915
    27
    F
    63  0-29
    378
    1:02:50.10
    360
    59:55.25
    2:02:45.35
    9:22/M
     
  

  
    365
    James Yates
    555
    30
    M
    90 30-39
    375
    1:02:48.50
    361
    59:57.40
    2:02:45.90
    9:22/M
     
  

  
    366
    Michael Stout
    489
    40
    M
    54 40-49
    409
    1:03:48.00
    340
    59:03.95
    2:02:51.95
    9:23/M
     
  

  
    367
    Tanya Higby
    900
    40
    F
    20 40-49
    371
    1:02:40.60
    370
    1:00:20.30
    2:03:00.90
    9:23/M
     
  

  
    368
    Jim Nelles
    735
    42
    M
    55 40-49
    328
    1:01:15.45
    411
    1:01:59.00
    2:03:14.45
    9:24/M
     
  

  
    369
    Michael Becker
    235
    42
    M
    56 40-49
    313
    1:00:40.40
    432
    1:02:34.20
    2:03:14.60
    9:24/M
     
  

  
    370
    Ethan Matyas
    43
    35
    M
    91 30-39
    314
    1:00:41.20
    431
    1:02:33.65
    2:03:14.85
    9:24/M
     
  

  
    371
    John Whitcomb
    1012
    46
    M
    57 40-49
    332
    1:01:20.70
    409
    1:01:55.10
    2:03:15.80
    9:25/M
     
  

  
    372
    Leslie Henderson
    822
    50
    F
    6 50-59
    383
    1:02:59.30
    369
    1:00:17.20
    2:03:16.50
    9:25/M
     
  

  
    373
    Heather Bukiri
    433
    23
    F
    64  0-29
    342
    1:01:38.70
    400
    1:01:38.75
    2:03:17.45
    9:25/M
     
  

  
    374
    Adam Rowe
    509
    36
    M
    92 30-39
    538
    1:08:31.65
    215
    54:46.45
    2:03:18.10
    9:25/M
     
  

  
    375
    Katie Bukiri
    434
    23
    F
    65  0-29
    348
    1:01:48.70
    394
    1:01:29.55
    2:03:18.25
    9:25/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    376
    Paige Mucha
    864
    53
    F
    7 50-59
    403
    1:03:35.65
    364
    1:00:05.45
    2:03:41.10
    9:26/M
     
  

  
    377
    Hilary Claggett
    721
    47
    F
    21 40-49
    345
    1:01:42.85
    412
    1:02:00.60
    2:03:43.45
    9:27/M
     
  

  
    378
    Ken Whitney
    488
    32
    M
    93 30-39
    329
    1:01:17.40
    427
    1:02:26.75
    2:03:44.15
    9:27/M
     
  

  
    379
    Anant Udpa
    253
    22
    M
    52  0-29
    415
    1:03:51.45
    359
    59:53.20
    2:03:44.65
    9:27/M
     
  

  
    380
    Alissa Love
    1043
    28
    F
    66  0-29
    450
    1:05:05.30
    330
    58:43.65
    2:03:48.95
    9:27/M
     
  

  
    381
    David Dickerson
    843
    35
    M
    94 30-39
    451
    1:05:06.15
    328
    58:43.15
    2:03:49.30
    9:27/M
     
  

  
    382
    Abby Citrin
    895
    22
    F
    67  0-29
    364
    1:02:16.25
    395
    1:01:33.75
    2:03:50.00
    9:27/M
     
  

  
    383
    Janusz Bogusz
    310
    47
    M
    58 40-49
    423
    1:04:03.75
    356
    59:46.40
    2:03:50.15
    9:27/M
     
  

  
    384
    Paula Keats
    163
    42
    F
    22 40-49
    344
    1:01:41.05
    419
    1:02:18.25
    2:03:59.30
    9:28/M
     
  

  
    385
    Jennifer Menge
    607
    24
    F
    68  0-29
    416
    1:03:51.50
    365
    1:00:08.20
    2:03:59.70
    9:28/M
     
  

  
    386
    Grant Abernethy
    898
    28
    M
    53  0-29
    390
    1:03:12.05
    380
    1:00:49.10
    2:04:01.15
    9:28/M
     
  

  
    387
    Donald Barraca
    500
    32
    M
    95 30-39
    434
    1:04:45.40
    342
    59:15.90
    2:04:01.30
    9:28/M
     
  

  
    388
    Heather Stout
    536
    24
    F
    69  0-29
    307
    1:00:28.05
    459
    1:03:37.70
    2:04:05.75
    9:28/M
     
  

  
    389
    Jonathan Ratzel
    90
    36
    M
    96 30-39
    305
    1:00:25.80
    460
    1:03:40.10
    2:04:05.90
    9:28/M
     
  

  
    390
    Mattie Langenberg
    1056
    40
    M
    59 40-49
    432
    1:04:44.85
    349
    59:35.15
    2:04:20.00
    9:29/M
     
  

  
    391
    Kristin Geiger
    370
    27
    F
    70  0-29
    304
    1:00:25.55
    468
    1:03:54.85
    2:04:20.40
    9:29/M
     
  

  
    392
    Deskin Jones
    866
    35
    M
    97 30-39
    435
    1:04:47.30
    350
    59:35.15
    2:04:22.45
    9:30/M
     
  

  
    393
    Elizabeth King
    865
    34
    F
    54 30-39
    436
    1:04:47.40
    351
    59:35.70
    2:04:23.10
    9:30/M
     
  

  
    394
    Gabriela Rulka
    364
    27
    F
    71  0-29
    475
    1:05:39.35
    333
    58:48.95
    2:04:28.30
    9:30/M
     
  

  
    395
    Scott Kalmus
    195
    35
    M
    98 30-39
    360
    1:02:13.35
    421
    1:02:18.90
    2:04:32.25
    9:30/M
     
  

  
    396
    Olivia Castellini
    343
    34
    F
    55 30-39
    362
    1:02:13.70
    420
    1:02:18.55
    2:04:32.25
    9:30/M
     
  

  
    397
    Sam Bahena
    286
    41
    M
    60 40-49
    410
    1:03:49.50
    377
    1:00:43.30
    2:04:32.80
    9:30/M
     
  

  
    398
    Mary Pat Barbarie
    1116
    35
    F
    56 30-39
    380
    1:02:55.25
    398
    1:01:38.20
    2:04:33.45
    9:30/M
     
  

  
    399
    Janelle Levesque
    566
    23
    F
    72  0-29
    351
    1:01:54.85
    439
    1:02:44.90
    2:04:39.75
    9:31/M
     
  

  
    400
    Gregory Bok
    824
    26
    M
    54  0-29
    421
    1:04:02.20
    376
    1:00:41.90
    2:04:44.10
    9:31/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    401
    Hallie Chillag
    1080
    37
    F
    57 30-39
    459
    1:05:23.15
    345
    59:22.20
    2:04:45.35
    9:31/M
     
  

  
    402
    Erin Rigik
    411
    30
    F
    58 30-39
    287
    59:54.35
    492
    1:05:00.05
    2:04:54.40
    9:32/M
     
  

  
    403
    Craig McGinnis
    825
    29
    M
    55  0-29
    333
    1:01:24.30
    461
    1:03:40.10
    2:05:04.40
    9:33/M
     
  

  
    404
    Jim Colombo
    1109
    32
    M
    99 30-39
    516
    1:07:40.25
    299
    57:26.85
    2:05:07.10
    9:33/M
     
  

  
    405
    Angie Stevenson
    140
    38
    F
    59 30-39
    433
    1:04:45.15
    373
    1:00:24.40
    2:05:09.55
    9:33/M
     
  

  
    406
    Tom Osran
    309
    50
    M
    24 50-59
    407
    1:03:41.05
    396
    1:01:34.70
    2:05:15.75
    9:34/M
     
  

  
    407
    John Beery
    383
    37
    M
    100 30-39
    357
    1:02:07.10
    446
    1:03:10.10
    2:05:17.20
    9:34/M
     
  

  
    408
    Ellen Masur
    554
    36
    F
    60 30-39
    184
    56:22.40
    563
    1:08:55.30
    2:05:17.70
    9:34/M
     
  

  
    409
    Sara Strnad
    435
    29
    F
    73  0-29
    315
    1:00:42.45
    484
    1:04:41.80
    2:05:24.25
    9:34/M
     
  

  
    410
    Cathy Deng
    850
    22
    F
    74  0-29
    354
    1:02:01.90
    450
    1:03:24.35
    2:05:26.25
    9:35/M
     
  

  
    411
    Jennifer Elsen
    399
    32
    F
    61 30-39
    420
    1:04:01.85
    392
    1:01:26.55
    2:05:28.40
    9:35/M
     
  

  
    412
    Dani Holmes-Kirk
    185
    29
    F
    75  0-29
    476
    1:05:39.85
    362
    1:00:00.50
    2:05:40.35
    9:36/M
     
  

  
    413
    Megan Pierce
    1074
    29
    F
    76  0-29
    483
    1:05:53.65
    357
    59:47.75
    2:05:41.40
    9:36/M
     
  

  
    414
    Lauren Berndt
    619
    26
    F
    77  0-29
    424
    1:04:05.55
    401
    1:01:39.55
    2:05:45.10
    9:36/M
     
  

  
    415
    Sarah Roman
    67
    26
    F
    78  0-29
    458
    1:05:21.05
    374
    1:00:24.75
    2:05:45.80
    9:36/M
     
  

  
    416
    Francisca Vergara
    567
    36
    F
    62 30-39
    413
    1:03:51.35
    410
    1:01:57.45
    2:05:48.80
    9:36/M
     
  

  
    417
    Angela Sylvester
    650
    28
    F
    79  0-29
    334
    1:01:26.50
    475
    1:04:25.35
    2:05:51.85
    9:36/M
     
  

  
    418
    Maggie Maloney
    368
    47
    F
    23 40-49
    437
    1:04:49.85
    385
    1:01:03.65
    2:05:53.50
    9:37/M
     
  

  
    419
    Giulia Volini
    600
    23
    F
    80  0-29
    465
    1:05:30.60
    371
    1:00:23.60
    2:05:54.20
    9:37/M
     
  

  
    420
    Peter Scanlon
    1003
    44
    M
    61 40-49
    396
    1:03:21.50
    436
    1:02:37.45
    2:05:58.95
    9:37/M
     
  

  
    421
    Xavier Nicolau
    608
    39
    M
    101 30-39
    376
    1:02:48.75
    448
    1:03:13.75
    2:06:02.50
    9:37/M
     
  

  
    422
    Leeann Hench
    217
    34
    F
    63 30-39
    417
    1:03:55.45
    414
    1:02:07.45
    2:06:02.90
    9:37/M
     
  

  
    423
    Brian Spector
    19
    43
    M
    62 40-49
    388
    1:03:06.40
    444
    1:03:06.10
    2:06:12.50
    9:38/M
     
  

  
    424
    Genevieve Hensley
    959
    52
    F
    8 50-59
    363
    1:02:15.30
    470
    1:03:59.65
    2:06:14.95
    9:38/M
     
  

  
    425
    Christian Burger
    794
    49
    M
    63 40-49
    377
    1:02:49.65
    453
    1:03:28.70
    2:06:18.35
    9:38/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    426
    Anna Krasinski
    717
    29
    F
    81  0-29
    428
    1:04:29.70
    405
    1:01:49.05
    2:06:18.75
    9:38/M
     
  

  
    427
    Amanda Abar
    969
    38
    F
    64 30-39
    456
    1:05:15.05
    386
    1:01:04.55
    2:06:19.60
    9:39/M
     
  

  
    428
    Miranda Reinhardt
    141
    37
    F
    65 30-39
    460
    1:05:24.30
    384
    1:00:59.00
    2:06:23.30
    9:39/M
     
  

  
    429
    Meredith Lawrence
    431
    25
    F
    82  0-29
    499
    1:06:37.95
    358
    59:49.30
    2:06:27.25
    9:39/M
     
  

  
    430
    Jewel Parelman
    306
    29
    F
    83  0-29
    422
    1:04:03.60
    430
    1:02:29.45
    2:06:33.05
    9:40/M
     
  

  
    431
    Josh Beckner
    592
    32
    M
    102 30-39
    350
    1:01:50.05
    486
    1:04:43.50
    2:06:33.55
    9:40/M
     
  

  
    432
    Paul Herring
    832
    49
    M
    64 40-49
    453
    1:05:12.00
    390
    1:01:22.05
    2:06:34.05
    9:40/M
     
  

  
    433
    Richard Marafioti
    371
    30
    M
    103 30-39
    429
    1:04:32.00
    413
    1:02:03.65
    2:06:35.65
    9:40/M
     
  

  
    434
    Joseph Winkel
    695
    43
    M
    65 40-49
    193
    56:47.45
    578
    1:09:52.85
    2:06:40.30
    9:40/M
     
  

  
    435
    Dan MacCarthy
    808
    49
    M
    66 40-49
    372
    1:02:41.00
    471
    1:04:01.60
    2:06:42.60
    9:40/M
     
  

  
    436
    Tony Lignelli
    1067
    37
    M
    104 30-39
    486
    1:05:57.55
    378
    1:00:46.80
    2:06:44.35
    9:40/M
     
  

  
    437
    Courtney Oconnor
    339
    24
    F
    84  0-29
    381
    1:02:58.40
    467
    1:03:52.95
    2:06:51.35
    9:41/M
     
  

  
    438
    Rich Surich
    984
    42
    M
    67 40-49
    430
    1:04:33.70
    425
    1:02:25.10
    2:06:58.80
    9:42/M
     
  

  
    439
    Debbie Heimsoth
    155
    45
    F
    24 40-49
    438
    1:04:52.10
    415
    1:02:07.45
    2:06:59.55
    9:42/M
     
  

  
    440
    Ann Grissom
    647
    41
    F
    25 40-49
    441
    1:04:53.55
    416
    1:02:13.25
    2:07:06.80
    9:42/M
     
  

  
    441
    Pete Bush
    476
    41
    M
    68 40-49
    489
    1:06:04.00
    388
    1:01:08.55
    2:07:12.55
    9:43/M
     
  

  
    442
    Sue Gelber
    58
    45
    F
    26 40-49
    440
    1:04:52.55
    423
    1:02:22.05
    2:07:14.60
    9:43/M
     
  

  
    443
    Joanna Hoglund
    367
    26
    F
    85  0-29
    477
    1:05:40.65
    397
    1:01:38.00
    2:07:18.65
    9:43/M
     
  

  
    444
    Donna Dibona
    357
    37
    F
    66 30-39
    532
    1:08:20.00
    341
    59:07.10
    2:07:27.10
    9:44/M
     
  

  
    445
    Matty Price
    377
    24
    F
    86  0-29
    391
    1:03:12.90
    473
    1:04:19.90
    2:07:32.80
    9:44/M
     
  

  
    446
    Robin Telander
    376
    24
    F
    87  0-29
    289
    59:57.20
    543
    1:07:35.90
    2:07:33.10
    9:44/M
     
  

  
    447
    Rick Casavechia
    288
    38
    M
    105 30-39
    444
    1:05:02.30
    435
    1:02:37.30
    2:07:39.60
    9:45/M
     
  

  
    448
    Kelly Kaiser
    289
    37
    F
    67 30-39
    445
    1:05:02.50
    434
    1:02:37.15
    2:07:39.65
    9:45/M
     
  

  
    449
    Anne Wagemaker
    95
    29
    F
    88  0-29
    425
    1:04:18.65
    452
    1:03:26.35
    2:07:45.00
    9:45/M
     
  

  
    450
    Bruce Files
    92
    54
    M
    25 50-59
    467
    1:05:31.90
    417
    1:02:13.65
    2:07:45.55
    9:45/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    451
    Pavel Gross
    279
    42
    M
    69 40-49
    369
    1:02:27.75
    497
    1:05:18.60
    2:07:46.35
    9:45/M
     
  

  
    452
    Visraant Iyer
    853
    21
    M
    56  0-29
    269
    59:29.55
    553
    1:08:20.00
    2:07:49.55
    9:45/M
     
  

  
    453
    Robert Stinson
    710
    30
    M
    106 30-39
    302
    1:00:24.20
    541
    1:07:30.20
    2:07:54.40
    9:46/M
     
  

  
    454
    Janne Christensen
    1034
    32
    F
    68 30-39
    503
    1:06:45.85
    389
    1:01:14.80
    2:08:00.65
    9:46/M
     
  

  
    455
    Jason Dumo
    955
    39
    M
    107 30-39
    491
    1:06:21.85
    403
    1:01:46.05
    2:08:07.90
    9:47/M
     
  

  
    456
    Elizabeth Branning
    1102
    33
    F
    69 30-39
    464
    1:05:29.35
    437
    1:02:41.15
    2:08:10.50
    9:47/M
     
  

  
    457
    Abigail Vallicelli
    198
    31
    F
    70 30-39
    463
    1:05:28.45
    438
    1:02:42.35
    2:08:10.80
    9:47/M
     
  

  
    458
    Steve Sherman
    1021
    39
    M
    108 30-39
    431
    1:04:43.00
    455
    1:03:32.70
    2:08:15.70
    9:47/M
     
  

  
    459
    Margaret Kedziora
    909
    37
    F
    71 30-39
    528
    1:08:04.00
    367
    1:00:15.55
    2:08:19.55
    9:48/M
     
  

  
    460
    Tracy Cohen
    188
    41
    F
    27 40-49
    411
    1:03:49.65
    481
    1:04:37.15
    2:08:26.80
    9:48/M
     
  

  
    461
    Todd Griffin
    701
    46
    M
    70 40-49
    326
    1:01:12.50
    536
    1:07:20.15
    2:08:32.65
    9:49/M
     
  

  
    462
    Elenne Song
    386
    46
    F
    28 40-49
    487
    1:05:59.10
    433
    1:02:34.90
    2:08:34.00
    9:49/M
     
  

  
    463
    David Hosier
    502
    39
    M
    109 30-39
    585
    1:10:53.15
    305
    57:42.90
    2:08:36.05
    9:49/M
     
  

  
    464
    Cecily Kaz
    942
    36
    F
    72 30-39
    469
    1:05:33.05
    443
    1:03:04.90
    2:08:37.95
    9:49/M
     
  

  
    465
    Eric Johnson
    454
    25
    M
    57  0-29
    352
    1:01:55.65
    524
    1:06:44.90
    2:08:40.55
    9:49/M
     
  

  
    466
    Tracey Soukup
    417
    35
    F
    73 30-39
    511
    1:07:08.40
    402
    1:01:45.55
    2:08:53.95
    9:50/M
     
  

  
    467
    Lindsey Salazar
    1073
    28
    F
    89  0-29
    427
    1:04:29.45
    474
    1:04:25.15
    2:08:54.60
    9:50/M
     
  

  
    468
    Nicole Rosier
    617
    29
    F
    90  0-29
    414
    1:03:51.35
    494
    1:05:16.95
    2:09:08.30
    9:51/M
     
  

  
    469
    Megan Murphy
    625
    26
    F
    91  0-29
    412
    1:03:51.15
    495
    1:05:17.30
    2:09:08.45
    9:51/M
     
  

  
    470
    Jenny Dowling
    837
    31
    F
    74 30-39
    505
    1:06:50.25
    418
    1:02:18.20
    2:09:08.45
    9:51/M
     
  

  
    471
    Martha Muniz
    656
    28
    F
    92  0-29
    404
    1:03:37.65
    500
    1:05:32.30
    2:09:09.95
    9:52/M
     
  

  
    472
    Mike Swafford
    354
    38
    M
    110 30-39
    478
    1:05:42.95
    456
    1:03:33.00
    2:09:15.95
    9:52/M
     
  

  
    473
    Lori Novak
    31
    34
    F
    75 30-39
    473
    1:05:38.65
    458
    1:03:37.60
    2:09:16.25
    9:52/M
     
  

  
    474
    Katie Dorcak
    991
    33
    F
    76 30-39
    474
    1:05:38.70
    462
    1:03:43.55
    2:09:22.25
    9:53/M
     
  

  
    475
    Tammy Chase
    287
    43
    F
    29 40-49
    523
    1:08:00.80
    391
    1:01:25.05
    2:09:25.85
    9:53/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    476
    Helen Garrahy
    166
    40
    F
    30 40-49
    442
    1:04:58.30
    478
    1:04:33.95
    2:09:32.25
    9:53/M
     
  

  
    477
    Jim Powers
    338
    52
    M
    26 50-59
    526
    1:08:02.30
    404
    1:01:48.65
    2:09:50.95
    9:55/M
     
  

  
    478
    Kristan Huenink
    169
    30
    F
    77 30-39
    522
    1:07:59.50
    407
    1:01:52.25
    2:09:51.75
    9:55/M
     
  

  
    479
    Anthony Weber
    744
    37
    M
    111 30-39
    419
    1:03:56.60
    509
    1:05:58.95
    2:09:55.55
    9:55/M
     
  

  
    480
    Molly O'Hare
    527
    26
    F
    93  0-29
    535
    1:08:26.90
    399
    1:01:38.60
    2:10:05.50
    9:56/M
     
  

  
    481
    Daniel Padilla
    1061
    41
    M
    71 40-49
    531
    1:08:15.50
    408
    1:01:52.75
    2:10:08.25
    9:56/M
     
  

  
    482
    Olivier Visa
    818
    43
    M
    72 40-49
    506
    1:06:50.40
    449
    1:03:18.05
    2:10:08.45
    9:56/M
     
  

  
    483
    Sue Walton
    987
    41
    F
    31 40-49
    519
    1:07:48.35
    426
    1:02:26.20
    2:10:14.55
    9:56/M
     
  

  
    484
    Spencer Goodwine
    679
    31
    M
    112 30-39
     
     
    804
    2:10:16.65
    2:10:16.65
    9:57/M
     
  

  
    485
    Jessica Kangas
    839
    28
    F
    94  0-29
    536
    1:08:27.05
    406
    1:01:51.20
    2:10:18.25
    9:57/M
     
  

  
    486
    Leah Hettel
    146
    44
    F
    32 40-49
    461
    1:05:25.70
    490
    1:04:54.95
    2:10:20.65
    9:57/M
     
  

  
    487
    Rosa Lamb
    387
    30
    F
    78 30-39
    462
    1:05:27.35
    491
    1:04:56.55
    2:10:23.90
    9:57/M
     
  

  
    488
    Anne Evens
    723
    48
    F
    33 40-49
    494
    1:06:27.35
    469
    1:03:56.95
    2:10:24.30
    9:57/M
     
  

  
    489
    Michelle Rotfeld
    277
    38
    F
    79 30-39
    472
    1:05:38.05
    488
    1:04:51.80
    2:10:29.85
    9:58/M
     
  

  
    490
    Betsy Wille
    748
    35
    F
    80 30-39
    525
    1:08:01.95
    442
    1:03:04.45
    2:11:06.40
    10:00/M
     
  

  
    491
    Sarah Wille
    639
    37
    F
    81 30-39
    527
    1:08:02.60
    441
    1:03:03.95
    2:11:06.55
    10:00/M
     
  

  
    492
    Chris Fabillon
    516
    31
    M
    113 30-39
    452
    1:05:08.10
    512
    1:06:03.35
    2:11:11.45
    10:01/M
     
  

  
    493
    Gwen Strombeck
    510
    28
    F
    95  0-29
    492
    1:06:24.00
    489
    1:04:53.15
    2:11:17.15
    10:01/M
     
  

  
    494
    Laura Pontious
    737
    43
    F
    34 40-49
    496
    1:06:27.80
    487
    1:04:50.65
    2:11:18.45
    10:01/M
     
  

  
    495
    Taylor Ames
    692
    25
    M
    58  0-29
    367
    1:02:24.95
    566
    1:08:57.95
    2:11:22.90
    10:02/M
     
  

  
    496
    Brittney Ames
    694
    27
    F
    96  0-29
    510
    1:07:05.30
    472
    1:04:17.80
    2:11:23.10
    10:02/M
     
  

  
    497
    Yuji Takata
    545
    27
    M
    59  0-29
    426
    1:04:28.70
    528
    1:06:54.60
    2:11:23.30
    10:02/M
     
  

  
    498
    Sarah Nanouski
    158
    35
    F
    82 30-39
    439
    1:04:52.40
    519
    1:06:33.90
    2:11:26.30
    10:02/M
     
  

  
    499
    Karen Matts
    358
    26
    F
    97  0-29
    485
    1:05:54.20
    501
    1:05:39.10
    2:11:33.30
    10:03/M
     
  

  
    500
    Crystal Kosebutzki
    451
    28
    F
    98  0-29
    470
    1:05:34.60
    510
    1:05:59.50
    2:11:34.10
    10:03/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    501
    Luke Palese
    1033
    45
    M
    73 40-49
    386
    1:03:04.40
    558
    1:08:31.70
    2:11:36.10
    10:03/M
     
  

  
    502
    Shelley Blair
    819
    31
    F
    83 30-39
    471
    1:05:38.05
    511
    1:05:59.55
    2:11:37.60
    10:03/M
     
  

  
    503
    Melissa Lowmiller
    910
    39
    F
    84 30-39
    495
    1:06:27.70
    496
    1:05:18.10
    2:11:45.80
    10:03/M
     
  

  
    504
    Ashley Leatzow
    891
    23
    F
    99  0-29
    401
    1:03:30.75
    554
    1:08:20.35
    2:11:51.10
    10:04/M
     
  

  
    505
    Katrina Harmon
    505
    38
    F
    85 30-39
    533
    1:08:21.90
    463
    1:03:43.70
    2:12:05.60
    10:05/M
     
  

  
    506
    Corie Reeck
    1092
    24
    F
    100  0-29
    482
    1:05:49.60
    518
    1:06:28.05
    2:12:17.65
    10:06/M
     
  

  
    507
    Shawn Riley
    1093
    31
    M
    114 30-39
    498
    1:06:32.90
    503
    1:05:44.85
    2:12:17.75
    10:06/M
     
  

  
    508
    Amyann Perez
    823
    32
    F
    86 30-39
    457
    1:05:16.60
    531
    1:07:01.65
    2:12:18.25
    10:06/M
     
  

  
    509
    Arad Levertov
    946
    34
    M
    115 30-39
    418
    1:03:55.90
    555
    1:08:23.35
    2:12:19.25
    10:06/M
     
  

  
    510
    Scott Sochacki
    956
    26
    M
    60  0-29
    368
    1:02:26.50
    582
    1:10:02.65
    2:12:29.15
    10:07/M
     
  

  
    511
    Jennifer Spence
    906
    48
    F
    35 40-49
    497
    1:06:28.85
    513
    1:06:06.15
    2:12:35.00
    10:07/M
     
  

  
    512
    Vern Broders
    352
    59
    M
    27 50-59
    529
    1:08:05.05
    480
    1:04:34.55
    2:12:39.60
    10:08/M
     
  

  
    513
    Lauren Glatthorn
    1082
    26
    F
    101  0-29
    530
    1:08:07.15
    483
    1:04:41.75
    2:12:48.90
    10:08/M
     
  

  
    514
    Kate Dole
    795
    30
    F
    87 30-39
    500
    1:06:39.15
    516
    1:06:15.15
    2:12:54.30
    10:09/M
     
  

  
    515
    Vincent Roberts
    826
    41
    M
    74 40-49
    559
    1:09:44.55
    447
    1:03:12.80
    2:12:57.35
    10:09/M
     
  

  
    516
    Dina Benes
    786
    30
    F
    88 30-39
    466
    1:05:31.25
    538
    1:07:26.85
    2:12:58.10
    10:09/M
     
  

  
    517
    Becky Perri
    400
    44
    F
    36 40-49
    513
    1:07:11.60
    504
    1:05:47.45
    2:12:59.05
    10:09/M
     
  

  
    518
    Rachel Ottens
    218
    39
    F
    89 30-39
    490
    1:06:09.00
    527
    1:06:53.05
    2:13:02.05
    10:09/M
     
  

  
    519
    Beth Ruppe
    687
    50
    F
    9 50-59
    553
    1:09:39.20
    451
    1:03:25.65
    2:13:04.85
    10:09/M
     
  

  
    520
    Dona Trejo
    461
    33
    F
    90 30-39
    558
    1:09:43.80
    457
    1:03:36.50
    2:13:20.30
    10:11/M
     
  

  
    521
    Robin Surratt
    1083
    36
    F
    91 30-39
    540
    1:08:49.90
    485
    1:04:41.95
    2:13:31.85
    10:12/M
     
  

  
    522
    Jim Kelly
    821
    66
    M
    1 60-99
    520
    1:07:53.85
    502
    1:05:39.95
    2:13:33.80
    10:12/M
     
  

  
    523
    Berna Jacobson
    28
    42
    F
    37 40-49
    593
    1:11:06.55
    428
    1:02:28.45
    2:13:35.00
    10:12/M
     
  

  
    524
    Lee Ann Raikes
    275
    47
    F
    38 40-49
    454
    1:05:12.45
    557
    1:08:31.10
    2:13:43.55
    10:12/M
     
  

  
    525
    Patrick Underdown
    772
    33
    M
    116 30-39
    562
    1:09:58.65
    465
    1:03:51.85
    2:13:50.50
    10:13/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    526
    Sara Seitz
    771
    29
    F
    102  0-29
    563
    1:09:59.15
    464
    1:03:51.55
    2:13:50.70
    10:13/M
     
  

  
    527
    Diana Strasburger
    678
    30
    F
    92 30-39
    521
    1:07:58.10
    508
    1:05:52.90
    2:13:51.00
    10:13/M
     
  

  
    528
    Diana Nelson
    670
    53
    F
    10 50-59
    504
    1:06:46.20
    532
    1:07:06.35
    2:13:52.55
    10:13/M
     
  

  
    529
    Bowen Tucker
    157
    73
    M
    2 60-99
    512
    1:07:11.05
    522
    1:06:44.45
    2:13:55.50
    10:13/M
     
  

  
    530
    Katherine Pukinskis
    640
    25
    F
    103  0-29
    594
    1:11:08.55
    445
    1:03:07.75
    2:14:16.30
    10:15/M
     
  

  
    531
    Brooks Martin
    726
    36
    M
    117 30-39
    397
    1:03:22.65
    607
    1:10:54.05
    2:14:16.70
    10:15/M
     
  

  
    532
    Gavin Morgan
    139
    42
    M
    75 40-49
    408
    1:03:44.15
    595
    1:10:33.70
    2:14:17.85
    10:15/M
     
  

  
    533
    Rich Gilbreath
    540
    41
    M
    76 40-49
    618
    1:12:04.65
    429
    1:02:28.80
    2:14:33.45
    10:16/M
     
  

  
    534
    Megan Neff
    1049
    28
    F
    104  0-29
    518
    1:07:41.80
    530
    1:06:55.75
    2:14:37.55
    10:17/M
     
  

  
    535
    Eleanor Mulshine
    565
    12
    F
    105  0-29
    501
    1:06:40.40
    546
    1:07:57.55
    2:14:37.95
    10:17/M
     
  

  
    536
    Christian Dill
    551
    43
    M
    77 40-49
    613
    1:11:46.05
    440
    1:02:52.75
    2:14:38.80
    10:17/M
     
  

  
    537
    Chrissie Chow
    754
    28
    F
    106  0-29
    597
    1:11:11.20
    454
    1:03:31.90
    2:14:43.10
    10:17/M
     
  

  
    538
    Dipak Patel
    916
    40
    M
    78 40-49
    537
    1:08:31.65
    517
    1:06:22.55
    2:14:54.20
    10:18/M
     
  

  
    539
    Claire Orfanos
    1052
    23
    F
    107  0-29
    570
    1:10:23.10
    477
    1:04:32.55
    2:14:55.65
    10:18/M
     
  

  
    540
    Debbie Kelly - Bomf
    241
    45
    F
    39 40-49
    524
    1:08:01.65
    529
    1:06:55.70
    2:14:57.35
    10:18/M
     
  

  
    541
    Sarah Palmer
    475
    43
    F
    40 40-49
    567
    1:10:19.85
    482
    1:04:41.30
    2:15:01.15
    10:18/M
     
  

  
    542
    Charlotte Healy
    365
    26
    F
    108  0-29
    448
    1:05:03.70
    584
    1:10:08.70
    2:15:12.40
    10:19/M
     
  

  
    543
    Laura Akers
    520
    32
    M
    118 30-39
    550
    1:09:24.45
    507
    1:05:49.35
    2:15:13.80
    10:19/M
     
  

  
    544
    Erika Saltzman
    719
    45
    F
    41 40-49
    596
    1:11:09.25
    479
    1:04:34.00
    2:15:43.25
    10:22/M
     
  

  
    545
    Lauren Makoviecki
    41
    29
    F
    109  0-29
    554
    1:09:41.50
    515
    1:06:11.65
    2:15:53.15
    10:22/M
     
  

  
    546
    Bill Sullivan
    1002
    43
    M
    79 40-49
    480
    1:05:46.15
    585
    1:10:08.80
    2:15:54.95
    10:22/M
     
  

  
    547
    Katherine Otto
    602
    30
    F
    93 30-39
    481
    1:05:46.35
    586
    1:10:09.05
    2:15:55.40
    10:23/M
     
  

  
    548
    Kellie Hunziker
    945
    41
    F
    42 40-49
    557
    1:09:43.75
    514
    1:06:11.65
    2:15:55.40
    10:23/M
     
  

  
    549
    Caroline Phelan
    989
    32
    F
    94 30-39
    539
    1:08:33.55
    537
    1:07:23.50
    2:15:57.05
    10:23/M
     
  

  
    550
    Luis Vargas
    482
    49
    M
    80 40-49
    488
    1:06:03.40
    587
    1:10:09.20
    2:16:12.60
    10:24/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    551
    Gretchen Saylor
    126
    28
    F
    110  0-29
    598
    1:11:11.40
    493
    1:05:02.50
    2:16:13.90
    10:24/M
     
  

  
    552
    Andrew Weiss
    988
    38
    M
    119 30-39
    551
    1:09:30.45
    526
    1:06:48.30
    2:16:18.75
    10:24/M
     
  

  
    553
    Bruce Wong
    1118
    33
    M
    120 30-39
    365
    1:02:22.70
    654
    1:14:18.80
    2:16:41.50
    10:26/M
     
  

  
    554
    Scott Chyna
    742
    39
    M
    121 30-39
    517
    1:07:40.90
    568
    1:09:09.75
    2:16:50.65
    10:27/M
     
  

  
    555
    Terese Tota
    487
    32
    F
    95 30-39
    565
    1:10:12.70
    521
    1:06:42.00
    2:16:54.70
    10:27/M
     
  

  
    556
    Nina Liewehr
    94
    24
    F
    111  0-29
    546
    1:09:20.90
    545
    1:07:53.05
    2:17:13.95
    10:28/M
     
  

  
    557
    Ashley Grant
    817
    33
    F
    96 30-39
    616
    1:12:02.75
    498
    1:05:25.65
    2:17:28.40
    10:30/M
     
  

  
    558
    Brian Mitchell
    622
    34
    M
    122 30-39
    586
    1:10:55.60
    520
    1:06:33.95
    2:17:29.55
    10:30/M
     
  

  
    559
    Jesica Garcia
    202
    27
    F
    112  0-29
    608
    1:11:42.35
    506
    1:05:48.50
    2:17:30.85
    10:30/M
     
  

  
    560
    Monica Cotter
    204
    28
    F
    113  0-29
    610
    1:11:44.00
    505
    1:05:47.55
    2:17:31.55
    10:30/M
     
  

  
    561
    Sandra Vieyra-K
    755
    39
    F
    97 30-39
    552
    1:09:33.50
    547
    1:08:01.60
    2:17:35.10
    10:30/M
     
  

  
    562
    Christine Feiner
    912
    34
    F
    98 30-39
    580
    1:10:34.35
    533
    1:07:08.00
    2:17:42.35
    10:31/M
     
  

  
    563
    Jonathan Kamp
    438
    29
    M
    61  0-29
    588
    1:10:56.95
    525
    1:06:45.50
    2:17:42.45
    10:31/M
     
  

  
    564
    Liz Hockman
    836
    35
    F
    99 30-39
    590
    1:11:03.35
    523
    1:06:44.45
    2:17:47.80
    10:31/M
     
  

  
    565
    Gary Michicich
    136
    41
    M
    81 40-49
    544
    1:09:12.25
    562
    1:08:53.15
    2:18:05.40
    10:32/M
     
  

  
    566
    Annette Tomal
    65
    58
    F
    11 50-59
     
     
    805
    2:18:12.70
    2:18:12.70
    10:33/M
     
  

  
    567
    Sydney Blank
    636
    27
    F
    114  0-29
    548
    1:09:21.90
    564
    1:08:56.05
    2:18:17.95
    10:33/M
     
  

  
    568
    Stephanie Hoovler
    588
    26
    F
    115  0-29
    545
    1:09:20.75
    565
    1:08:57.35
    2:18:18.10
    10:33/M
     
  

  
    569
    Jessica Dosik
    860
    24
    F
    116  0-29
    542
    1:09:06.45
    571
    1:09:23.80
    2:18:30.25
    10:34/M
     
  

  
    570
    Lulu Laughlin
    1017
    34
    F
    100 30-39
    573
    1:10:25.65
    548
    1:08:04.70
    2:18:30.35
    10:34/M
     
  

  
    571
    Danny McNulty
    614
    33
    M
    123 30-39
    468
    1:05:32.10
    636
    1:13:02.05
    2:18:34.15
    10:35/M
     
  

  
    572
    Owen Putman
    1046
    26
    M
    62  0-29
    569
    1:10:22.25
    550
    1:08:16.65
    2:18:38.90
    10:35/M
     
  

  
    573
    Jennifer Cherrington
    1014
    25
    F
    117  0-29
    568
    1:10:22.10
    551
    1:08:17.60
    2:18:39.70
    10:35/M
     
  

  
    574
    Wendy Wiker
    642
    31
    F
    101 30-39
    534
    1:08:23.10
    589
    1:10:16.75
    2:18:39.85
    10:35/M
     
  

  
    575
    Caitlin Lyman
    483
    23
    F
    118  0-29
    579
    1:10:32.65
    549
    1:08:09.65
    2:18:42.30
    10:35/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    576
    Claudia Brennan
    13
    42
    F
    43 40-49
     
     
    806
    2:18:52.70
    2:18:52.70
    10:36/M
     
  

  
    577
    Garret Starke
    1050
    38
    M
    124 30-39
    595
    1:11:09.15
    544
    1:07:45.90
    2:18:55.05
    10:36/M
     
  

  
    578
    Paul Mollica
    582
    50
    M
    28 50-59
    606
    1:11:30.80
    539
    1:07:27.75
    2:18:58.55
    10:36/M
     
  

  
    579
    Susan Carton
    581
    52
    F
    12 50-59
    605
    1:11:30.10
    540
    1:07:28.50
    2:18:58.60
    10:36/M
     
  

  
    580
    Mike Sostak
    578
    67
    M
    3 60-99
    514
    1:07:25.10
    616
    1:11:35.60
    2:19:00.70
    10:37/M
     
  

  
    581
    Luis Penzini
    230
    38
    M
    125 30-39
    515
    1:07:37.35
    615
    1:11:34.60
    2:19:11.95
    10:37/M
     
  

  
    582
    Steven Newman
    917
    31
    M
    126 30-39
    502
    1:06:45.70
    631
    1:12:35.20
    2:19:20.90
    10:38/M
     
  

  
    583
    Terrie Gadomski
    961
    45
    F
    44 40-49
    600
    1:11:13.45
    552
    1:08:19.90
    2:19:33.35
    10:39/M
     
  

  
    584
    Mike Urbina
    892
    32
    M
    127 30-39
    589
    1:11:01.55
    559
    1:08:34.75
    2:19:36.30
    10:39/M
     
  

  
    585
    Rachel Saxon
    1006
    27
    F
    119  0-29
    576
    1:10:29.55
    570
    1:09:14.40
    2:19:43.95
    10:40/M
     
  

  
    586
    Shelona Guest
    497
    44
    F
    45 40-49
    556
    1:09:43.45
    593
    1:10:25.40
    2:20:08.85
    10:42/M
     
  

  
    587
    Joy Lesnick
    889
    34
    F
    102 30-39
    560
    1:09:46.70
    594
    1:10:27.55
    2:20:14.25
    10:42/M
     
  

  
    588
    Alyson Young
    655
    26
    F
    120  0-29
    603
    1:11:27.50
    560
    1:08:52.20
    2:20:19.70
    10:43/M
     
  

  
    589
    Jacey Secreto
    416
    23
    F
    121  0-29
    310
    1:00:36.90
    707
    1:19:44.15
    2:20:21.05
    10:43/M
     
  

  
    590
    Sandy Mueller
    968
    56
    F
    13 50-59
    630
    1:13:00.55
    542
    1:07:34.15
    2:20:34.70
    10:44/M
     
  

  
    591
    Heather Cote
    967
    31
    F
    103 30-39
    574
    1:10:27.35
    583
    1:10:07.80
    2:20:35.15
    10:44/M
     
  

  
    592
    Mary Colleran
    1075
    38
    F
    104 30-39
    572
    1:10:23.55
    591
    1:10:21.30
    2:20:44.85
    10:45/M
     
  

  
    593
    Paul Blievernicht
    574
    42
    M
    82 40-49
    644
    1:13:30.00
    535
    1:07:19.35
    2:20:49.35
    10:45/M
     
  

  
    594
    Sharla Nolte
    663
    27
    F
    122  0-29
    577
    1:10:31.75
    592
    1:10:22.70
    2:20:54.45
    10:45/M
     
  

  
    595
    Janet Raugust
    179
    43
    F
    46 40-49
    697
    1:17:10.35
    466
    1:03:52.90
    2:21:03.25
    10:46/M
     
  

  
    596
    Laura Koch
    440
    32
    M
    129 30-39
    609
    1:11:42.85
    573
    1:09:27.95
    2:21:10.80
    10:47/M
     
  

  
    597
    Brian Gist
    4
    37
    M
    128 30-39
    611
    1:11:44.60
    572
    1:09:26.20
    2:21:10.80
    10:47/M
     
  

  
    598
    Krishna Patel
    456
    32
    F
    105 30-39
    507
    1:06:52.00
    657
    1:14:27.10
    2:21:19.10
    10:47/M
     
  

  
    599
    Alexander Sterczek
    152
    50
    M
    29 50-59
    591
    1:11:04.15
    590
    1:10:20.55
    2:21:24.70
    10:48/M
     
  

  
    600
    Petrita Barrera
    1010
    27
    F
    123  0-29
    443
    1:05:01.45
    682
    1:16:24.35
    2:21:25.80
    10:48/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    601
    Anne Marie Bonness
    938
    31
    F
    106 30-39
    479
    1:05:43.00
    680
    1:15:59.95
    2:21:42.95
    10:49/M
     
  

  
    602
    Jennifer Saddoris
    759
    31
    F
    107 30-39
    662
    1:14:33.55
    534
    1:07:11.80
    2:21:45.35
    10:49/M
     
  

  
    603
    Oscar Valencia
    73
    39
    M
    130 30-39
     
     
    807
    2:21:49.80
    2:21:49.80
    10:50/M
     
  

  
    604
    Kathleen St. Louis
    274
    39
    F
    108 30-39
    566
    1:10:15.15
    617
    1:11:39.95
    2:21:55.10
    10:50/M
     
  

  
    605
    Elizabeth Jarpe-Ratner
    888
    32
    F
    109 30-39
    619
    1:12:06.95
    581
    1:09:53.80
    2:22:00.75
    10:50/M
     
  

  
    606
    Alison Shariatzadeh
    681
    34
    F
    110 30-39
    634
    1:13:13.15
    561
    1:08:52.20
    2:22:05.35
    10:51/M
     
  

  
    607
    Kimberly Harrison
    145
    41
    F
    47 40-49
    587
    1:10:56.25
    608
    1:11:12.00
    2:22:08.25
    10:51/M
     
  

  
    608
    Marcie Burkhart
    651
    30
    F
    111 30-39
    561
    1:09:52.25
    629
    1:12:27.50
    2:22:19.75
    10:52/M
     
  

  
    609
    Andie Miles
    109
    49
    F
    48 40-49
    607
    1:11:40.05
    603
    1:10:47.60
    2:22:27.65
    10:52/M
     
  

  
    610
    Sheryl Cox
    402
    51
    F
    14 50-59
    602
    1:11:21.00
    609
    1:11:18.50
    2:22:39.50
    10:53/M
     
  

  
    611
    Cate Conroy
    37
    28
    F
    124  0-29
    547
    1:09:21.60
    641
    1:13:20.80
    2:22:42.40
    10:54/M
     
  

  
    612
    Ariel Virrey
    329
    31
    M
    131 30-39
    617
    1:12:04.35
    599
    1:10:44.40
    2:22:48.75
    10:54/M
     
  

  
    613
    Matthew Lozano
    293
    32
    M
    132 30-39
    549
    1:09:23.25
    642
    1:13:26.45
    2:22:49.70
    10:54/M
     
  

  
    614
    Stephanie Harris
    1115
    27
    F
    125  0-29
    555
    1:09:42.25
    639
    1:13:08.45
    2:22:50.70
    10:54/M
     
  

  
    615
    Chris Morrison
    869
    50
    M
    30 50-59
    648
    1:13:43.05
    569
    1:09:14.10
    2:22:57.15
    10:55/M
     
  

  
    616
    Zoe Harvey-Ellis
    319
    37
    F
    112 30-39
    622
    1:12:15.75
    604
    1:10:48.45
    2:23:04.20
    10:55/M
     
  

  
    617
    Jennifer Vaughn
    1143
    35
    F
    113 30-39
    625
    1:12:26.75
    596
    1:10:39.55
    2:23:06.30
    10:55/M
     
  

  
    618
    Alex Lapitskiy
    462
    28
    M
    63  0-29
    601
    1:11:20.55
    623
    1:12:00.70
    2:23:21.25
    10:57/M
     
  

  
    619
    Jorge Vargas
    465
    33
    M
    133 30-39
    661
    1:14:29.45
    567
    1:09:00.55
    2:23:30.00
    10:57/M
     
  

  
    620
    Boris Tse
    806
    32
    M
    134 30-39
    592
    1:11:04.75
    627
    1:12:25.50
    2:23:30.25
    10:57/M
     
  

  
    621
    Bob Brown
    68
    46
    M
    83 40-49
    581
    1:10:34.35
    637
    1:13:06.95
    2:23:41.30
    10:58/M
     
  

  
    622
    Mary Eileen Marren
    486
    29
    F
    126  0-29
    656
    1:14:03.60
    577
    1:09:49.30
    2:23:52.90
    10:59/M
     
  

  
    623
    Kristine Pearce
    950
    44
    F
    49 40-49
    599
    1:11:12.85
    633
    1:12:40.95
    2:23:53.80
    10:59/M
     
  

  
    624
    Michelle Gallagher
    849
    39
    F
    114 30-39
    654
    1:14:01.60
    579
    1:09:53.00
    2:23:54.60
    10:59/M
     
  

  
    625
    Timothy McSweeney
    128
    49
    M
    84 40-49
    655
    1:14:03.50
    580
    1:09:53.00
    2:23:56.50
    10:59/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    626
    Rich Valin
    980
    54
    M
    31 50-59
    614
    1:11:58.55
    625
    1:12:01.40
    2:23:59.95
    10:59/M
     
  

  
    627
    Rosanne Durham
    164
    26
    F
    127  0-29
    677
    1:15:46.25
    556
    1:08:23.50
    2:24:09.75
    11:00/M
     
  

  
    628
    Kirsty MacKellar
    908
    31
    F
    115 30-39
    638
    1:13:23.95
    606
    1:10:53.35
    2:24:17.30
    11:01/M
     
  

  
    629
    Andrea Hamilos
    1117
    35
    F
    116 30-39
    646
    1:13:35.30
    602
    1:10:46.90
    2:24:22.20
    11:01/M
     
  

  
    630
    Michael Antiporta
    828
    35
    M
    135 30-39
    575
    1:10:29.30
    650
    1:14:06.55
    2:24:35.85
    11:02/M
     
  

  
    631
    Kimberly Wilhelm
    425
    30
    F
    117 30-39
    578
    1:10:32.25
    653
    1:14:10.30
    2:24:42.55
    11:03/M
     
  

  
    632
    Joanna Garcia
    299
    26
    F
    128  0-29
    621
    1:12:14.45
    630
    1:12:28.75
    2:24:43.20
    11:03/M
     
  

  
    633
    Danielle Robillard
    342
    23
    F
    129  0-29
    652
    1:13:59.75
    601
    1:10:44.90
    2:24:44.65
    11:03/M
     
  

  
    634
    Amber Miles
    162
    36
    F
    118 30-39
    624
    1:12:20.35
    632
    1:12:35.30
    2:24:55.65
    11:04/M
     
  

  
    635
    E Danielle Maglinte
    86
    36
    F
    119 30-39
    642
    1:13:29.15
    613
    1:11:28.85
    2:24:58.00
    11:04/M
     
  

  
    636
    Julie Hiipakka
    677
    38
    F
    120 30-39
    582
    1:10:35.30
    655
    1:14:25.95
    2:25:01.25
    11:04/M
     
  

  
    637
    Heather Parker
    1030
    32
    F
    121 30-39
    583
    1:10:36.20
    656
    1:14:26.30
    2:25:02.50
    11:04/M
     
  

  
    638
    Emily Dalton
    1096
    27
    F
    130  0-29
     
     
    808
    2:25:05.80
    2:25:05.80
    11:05/M
     
  

  
    639
    Carly Tracey
    568
    26
    F
    131  0-29
    564
    1:10:02.55
    666
    1:15:06.30
    2:25:08.85
    11:05/M
     
  

  
    640
    Anna Unger
    618
    31
    F
    122 30-39
    636
    1:13:16.20
    624
    1:12:00.70
    2:25:16.90
    11:05/M
     
  

  
    641
    Erik Moe
    1107
    45
    M
    85 40-49
    604
    1:11:27.85
    647
    1:13:54.10
    2:25:21.95
    11:06/M
     
  

  
    642
    Elizabeth Wimmer
    999
    43
    F
    50 40-49
    670
    1:15:13.55
    588
    1:10:11.65
    2:25:25.20
    11:06/M
     
  

  
    643
    Danny Biederman
    732
    27
    M
    64  0-29
    651
    1:13:57.90
    614
    1:11:31.45
    2:25:29.35
    11:06/M
     
  

  
    644
    Samuel Gaze
    40
    26
    M
    65  0-29
    612
    1:11:45.00
    644
    1:13:46.65
    2:25:31.65
    11:06/M
     
  

  
    645
    Joshua Maio
    18
    34
    M
    136 30-39
    693
    1:16:20.70
    576
    1:09:33.25
    2:25:53.95
    11:08/M
     
  

  
    646
    Jennifer Janowski
    246
    33
    F
    123 30-39
    669
    1:15:03.85
    605
    1:10:50.65
    2:25:54.50
    11:08/M
     
  

  
    647
    Amy Woike
    1079
    30
    F
    124 30-39
    584
    1:10:40.25
    671
    1:15:25.55
    2:26:05.80
    11:09/M
     
  

  
    648
    Kate Miller
    874
    43
    F
    51 40-49
    658
    1:14:13.05
    621
    1:11:54.05
    2:26:07.10
    11:09/M
     
  

  
    649
    Jennifer Young
    1106
    29
    F
    132  0-29
     
     
    809
    2:26:07.65
    2:26:07.65
    11:09/M
     
  

  
    650
    Christine Love
    780
    43
    F
    52 40-49
    663
    1:14:33.75
    618
    1:11:40.20
    2:26:13.95
    11:10/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    651
    Leah Johnston
    165
    26
    F
    133  0-29
    678
    1:15:46.80
    597
    1:10:42.85
    2:26:29.65
    11:11/M
     
  

  
    652
    Gerald Walker
    702
    52
    M
    32 50-59
    509
    1:06:53.90
    705
    1:19:36.30
    2:26:30.20
    11:11/M
     
  

  
    653
    Tracy Dougherty
    680
    51
    F
    15 50-59
    640
    1:13:28.70
    640
    1:13:10.90
    2:26:39.60
    11:12/M
     
  

  
    654
    Amy Flavin
    804
    26
    F
    134  0-29
    660
    1:14:21.50
    626
    1:12:24.45
    2:26:45.95
    11:12/M
     
  

  
    655
    Kimberly Gibson
    159
    39
    F
    125 30-39
    571
    1:10:23.30
    687
    1:16:41.55
    2:27:04.85
    11:14/M
     
  

  
    656
    Mark Kinsella
    809
    53
    M
    33 50-59
    680
    1:15:49.15
    610
    1:11:19.95
    2:27:09.10
    11:14/M
     
  

  
    657
    Annie Kelley
    463
    24
    F
    135  0-29
    541
    1:09:04.30
    694
    1:18:09.25
    2:27:13.55
    11:14/M
     
  

  
    658
    Sue Hickey
    389
    45
    F
    53 40-49
    649
    1:13:44.70
    645
    1:13:47.35
    2:27:32.05
    11:16/M
     
  

  
    659
    Kevin Hurst
    1072
    47
    M
    86 40-49
    620
    1:12:12.75
    672
    1:15:25.80
    2:27:38.55
    11:16/M
     
  

  
    660
    Christian Mendenhall
    897
    61
    M
    4 60-99
    694
    1:16:20.75
    611
    1:11:23.70
    2:27:44.45
    11:17/M
     
  

  
    661
    Mike McKenzie
    513
    31
    M
    137 30-39
    666
    1:14:47.85
    634
    1:13:01.00
    2:27:48.85
    11:17/M
     
  

  
    662
    Kate Lehman
    511
    26
    F
    136  0-29
    667
    1:14:48.35
    635
    1:13:01.30
    2:27:49.65
    11:17/M
     
  

  
    663
    David Rodrigues
    561
    25
    M
    66  0-29
    392
    1:03:13.50
    753
    1:24:47.50
    2:28:01.00
    11:18/M
     
  

  
    664
    Erin Matsumura
    24
    38
    F
    126 30-39
    632
    1:13:06.05
    664
    1:15:01.15
    2:28:07.20
    11:18/M
     
  

  
    665
    Amy Rousseau
    1009
    35
    F
    127 30-39
    639
    1:13:26.30
    660
    1:14:44.15
    2:28:10.45
    11:19/M
     
  

  
    666
    Jane Guertin
    685
    25
    F
    137  0-29
    631
    1:13:05.80
    665
    1:15:05.05
    2:28:10.85
    11:19/M
     
  

  
    667
    Jascia Redwine
    99
    40
    F
    54 40-49
    626
    1:12:30.75
    677
    1:15:41.10
    2:28:11.85
    11:19/M
     
  

  
    668
    Chris Murray
    672
    30
    F
    128 30-39
    645
    1:13:32.45
    659
    1:14:40.05
    2:28:12.50
    11:19/M
     
  

  
    669
    Suzanne Chau
    222
    32
    F
    129 30-39
    682
    1:15:51.50
    628
    1:12:26.35
    2:28:17.85
    11:19/M
     
  

  
    670
    Jerry Hall
    704
    37
    M
    138 30-39
    615
    1:11:59.15
    686
    1:16:39.65
    2:28:38.80
    11:21/M
     
  

  
    671
    Catie Procuniar
    432
    27
    F
    138  0-29
    698
    1:17:12.20
    620
    1:11:46.80
    2:28:59.00
    11:22/M
     
  

  
    672
    Charles Johnson
    711
    45
    M
    87 40-49
    635
    1:13:15.35
    679
    1:15:48.30
    2:29:03.65
    11:23/M
     
  

  
    673
    Brett Balmer
    664
    38
    F
    130 30-39
    650
    1:13:56.60
    669
    1:15:16.65
    2:29:13.25
    11:23/M
     
  

  
    674
    Charles Phillips
    697
    28
    M
    67  0-29
    671
    1:15:14.60
    648
    1:13:59.50
    2:29:14.10
    11:24/M
     
  

  
    675
    Danny Nelson
    733
    31
    M
    139 30-39
    653
    1:14:00.05
    668
    1:15:14.70
    2:29:14.75
    11:24/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    676
    Kathleen Jacob
    514
    30
    F
    131 30-39
    714
    1:18:47.65
    600
    1:10:44.45
    2:29:32.10
    11:25/M
     
  

  
    677
    James Soukup
    713
    34
    M
    140 30-39
    715
    1:18:48.70
    598
    1:10:43.45
    2:29:32.15
    11:25/M
     
  

  
    678
    Jillian Ruddy
    470
    26
    F
    139  0-29
    686
    1:15:55.75
    643
    1:13:44.55
    2:29:40.30
    11:25/M
     
  

  
    679
    Amy Dannenberger
    562
    35
    F
    132 30-39
    641
    1:13:29.10
    681
    1:16:11.75
    2:29:40.85
    11:25/M
     
  

  
    680
    Melissa Gonzalez
    20
    30
    F
    133 30-39
    706
    1:18:16.60
    612
    1:11:25.25
    2:29:41.85
    11:26/M
     
  

  
    681
    Megan Lyman
    471
    27
    F
    140  0-29
    685
    1:15:55.40
    646
    1:13:47.50
    2:29:42.90
    11:26/M
     
  

  
    682
    Eldridge Doubleday
    138
    37
    M
    141 30-39
    730
    1:20:31.85
    574
    1:09:31.50
    2:30:03.35
    11:27/M
     
  

  
    683
    Alison Doubleday
    137
    37
    F
    134 30-39
    729
    1:20:31.20
    575
    1:09:32.20
    2:30:03.40
    11:27/M
     
  

  
    684
    Erica Baseggio
    715
    32
    F
    135 30-39
    659
    1:14:16.10
    678
    1:15:47.65
    2:30:03.75
    11:27/M
     
  

  
    685
    Alex Niemczewski
    170
    24
    F
    141  0-29
    643
    1:13:29.75
    685
    1:16:38.75
    2:30:08.50
    11:28/M
     
  

  
    686
    Shannon Zimmer
    410
    26
    F
    142  0-29
    708
    1:18:31.20
    619
    1:11:41.05
    2:30:12.25
    11:28/M
     
  

  
    687
    Robert Hillhouse
    669
    60
    M
    5 60-99
    676
    1:15:45.60
    658
    1:14:31.95
    2:30:17.55
    11:28/M
     
  

  
    688
    Julie Morris
    673
    39
    F
    136 30-39
    691
    1:16:13.90
    649
    1:14:05.85
    2:30:19.75
    11:28/M
     
  

  
    689
    Kathleen Daly
    403
    48
    F
    55 40-49
    681
    1:15:49.90
    662
    1:14:54.50
    2:30:44.40
    11:30/M
     
  

  
    690
    Megan Scanlon
    72
    35
    F
    137 30-39
    684
    1:15:53.05
    661
    1:14:54.30
    2:30:47.35
    11:31/M
     
  

  
    691
    Emily Kornegay
    857
    24
    F
    143  0-29
    637
    1:13:19.50
    690
    1:17:38.00
    2:30:57.50
    11:31/M
     
  

  
    692
    Dave Robertson
    167
    49
    M
    88 40-49
    633
    1:13:06.20
    692
    1:17:53.35
    2:30:59.55
    11:32/M
     
  

  
    693
    Stephen Pavkovic
    538
    45
    M
    89 40-49
    721
    1:19:13.40
    622
    1:11:55.30
    2:31:08.70
    11:32/M
     
  

  
    694
    Maggi Schierloh
    64
    47
    F
    56 40-49
    683
    1:15:51.85
    670
    1:15:25.05
    2:31:16.90
    11:33/M
     
  

  
    695
    Michelle Sotak
    920
    30
    F
    138 30-39
    665
    1:14:35.15
    688
    1:16:43.25
    2:31:18.40
    11:33/M
     
  

  
    696
    Megan Fitzgerald
    666
    31
    F
    139 30-39
    690
    1:16:00.25
    675
    1:15:36.25
    2:31:36.50
    11:34/M
     
  

  
    697
    Chris Rivers
    922
    45
    F
    57 40-49
    647
    1:13:36.50
    699
    1:18:31.90
    2:32:08.40
    11:37/M
     
  

  
    698
    Gabino Barrera
    1011
    24
    M
    68  0-29
    484
    1:05:54.10
    762
    1:26:16.45
    2:32:10.55
    11:37/M
     
  

  
    699
    Rhonda Shives
    300
    43
    F
    58 40-49
    705
    1:18:14.10
    651
    1:14:07.15
    2:32:21.25
    11:38/M
     
  

  
    700
    Arturo Moreno
    1112
    31
    M
    142 30-39
    629
    1:12:55.20
    704
    1:19:32.45
    2:32:27.65
    11:38/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    701
    Amber Kastler
    977
    25
    F
    144  0-29
    623
    1:12:16.50
    713
    1:20:23.05
    2:32:39.55
    11:39/M
     
  

  
    702
    Lynda Partington
    240
    46
    F
    59 40-49
    722
    1:19:36.50
    638
    1:13:07.60
    2:32:44.10
    11:40/M
     
  

  
    703
    Katie Allgaier
    791
    30
    F
    140 30-39
    664
    1:14:35.05
    697
    1:18:11.90
    2:32:46.95
    11:40/M
     
  

  
    704
    Ashley Bunn
    638
    25
    F
    145  0-29
    713
    1:18:47.35
    652
    1:14:08.20
    2:32:55.55
    11:40/M
     
  

  
    705
    Gina Vanasco
    485
    47
    F
    60 40-49
    704
    1:18:09.50
    663
    1:14:58.60
    2:33:08.10
    11:41/M
     
  

  
    706
    Rebecca Dill
    886
    31
    F
    141 30-39
    701
    1:17:30.60
    684
    1:16:33.70
    2:34:04.30
    11:46/M
     
  

  
    707
    Staci Vanderjack
    455
    27
    F
    146  0-29
    689
    1:15:59.35
    698
    1:18:26.60
    2:34:25.95
    11:47/M
     
  

  
    708
    Steven Glick
    835
    43
    M
    90 40-49
    627
    1:12:32.25
    724
    1:22:06.70
    2:34:38.95
    11:48/M
     
  

  
    709
    Sergio Grajeda
    756
    59
    M
    34 50-59
    718
    1:19:06.35
    676
    1:15:39.45
    2:34:45.80
    11:49/M
     
  

  
    710
    Margaret Jeanblanc
    131
    53
    F
    16 50-59
    709
    1:18:31.75
    683
    1:16:25.15
    2:34:56.90
    11:50/M
     
  

  
    711
    Harry Schueler
    380
    61
    M
    6 60-99
    628
    1:12:35.50
    729
    1:22:37.85
    2:35:13.35
    11:51/M
     
  

  
    712
    Dana Jaros
    1070
    18
    F
    147  0-29
    657
    1:14:08.25
    719
    1:21:21.20
    2:35:29.45
    11:52/M
     
  

  
    713
    Heather Williams
    978
    28
    F
    148  0-29
    673
    1:15:33.40
    709
    1:20:03.95
    2:35:37.35
    11:53/M
     
  

  
    714
    Daniel Russert
    114
    52
    M
    35 50-59
    731
    1:20:32.55
    667
    1:15:12.90
    2:35:45.45
    11:53/M
     
  

  
    715
    Bianka Hardin
    413
    40
    F
    61 40-49
    687
    1:15:57.75
    710
    1:20:08.00
    2:36:05.75
    11:55/M
     
  

  
    716
    Anthony Johnson
    699
    52
    M
    36 50-59
    688
    1:15:58.85
    711
    1:20:08.65
    2:36:07.50
    11:55/M
     
  

  
    717
    Rachel Hodges-Spitsberg
    396
    32
    F
    142 30-39
    672
    1:15:20.45
    718
    1:21:04.85
    2:36:25.30
    11:56/M
     
  

  
    718
    Monica Staco
    1090
    31
    F
    143 30-39
    692
    1:16:15.90
    712
    1:20:21.75
    2:36:37.65
    11:57/M
     
  

  
    719
    Andy Slania
    591
    30
    M
    143 30-39
    719
    1:19:09.80
    689
    1:17:35.55
    2:36:45.35
    11:58/M
     
  

  
    720
    Davlyn King
    210
    39
    F
    144 30-39
    668
    1:15:02.85
    723
    1:21:51.45
    2:36:54.30
    11:59/M
     
  

  
    721
    Keith Kijek
    553
    54
    M
    37 50-59
    710
    1:18:34.55
    700
    1:18:34.45
    2:37:09.00
    12:00/M
     
  

  
    722
    Rebecca Collins
    741
    42
    F
    62 40-49
    703
    1:18:02.90
    703
    1:19:24.75
    2:37:27.65
    12:01/M
     
  

  
    723
    Courtney Lounds
    414
    24
    F
    149  0-29
    707
    1:18:22.90
    708
    1:19:44.40
    2:38:07.30
    12:04/M
     
  

  
    724
    Tiffany Kyle
    976
    36
    F
    145 30-39
    700
    1:17:25.65
    717
    1:20:52.25
    2:38:17.90
    12:05/M
     
  

  
    725
    Megan Krings
    220
    34
    F
    146 30-39
    750
    1:23:03.65
    673
    1:15:29.70
    2:38:33.35
    12:06/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    726
    George Tchakanakis
    53
    44
    M
    91 40-49
    675
    1:15:37.30
    733
    1:22:56.40
    2:38:33.70
    12:06/M
     
  

  
    727
    Karen Paca
    531
    44
    F
    63 40-49
    751
    1:23:04.15
    674
    1:15:29.70
    2:38:33.85
    12:06/M
     
  

  
    728
    Niamh Kelly
    54
    41
    F
    64 40-49
    674
    1:15:37.30
    734
    1:22:57.15
    2:38:34.45
    12:06/M
     
  

  
    729
    Dana Pekkarinen
    646
    30
    F
    147 30-39
    696
    1:16:56.50
    722
    1:21:48.40
    2:38:44.90
    12:07/M
     
  

  
    730
    Kirsten Ankenbrand
    2
    32
    F
    148 30-39
    723
    1:19:53.10
    701
    1:18:52.80
    2:38:45.90
    12:07/M
     
  

  
    731
    Laura Honeycutt
    829
    46
    F
    65 40-49
    712
    1:18:47.30
    716
    1:20:30.25
    2:39:17.55
    12:10/M
     
  

  
    732
    Katy Hite
    947
    32
    F
    149 30-39
    736
    1:21:11.30
    696
    1:18:11.05
    2:39:22.35
    12:10/M
     
  

  
    733
    Lucy Pask
    322
    31
    M
    144 30-39
    695
    1:16:31.25
    743
    1:23:47.45
    2:40:18.70
    12:14/M
     
  

  
    734
    Kim O'Neal
    132
    43
    F
    66 40-49
    699
    1:17:16.45
    736
    1:23:06.25
    2:40:22.70
    12:15/M
     
  

  
    735
    Kara Fahrenbach
    1004
    29
    F
    150  0-29
    717
    1:19:02.25
    720
    1:21:21.80
    2:40:24.05
    12:15/M
     
  

  
    736
    Suzette Roman
    351
    42
    F
    67 40-49
    749
    1:22:57.55
    691
    1:17:46.75
    2:40:44.30
    12:16/M
     
  

  
    737
    Kenneth Hillman
    779
    35
    M
    145 30-39
     
     
    810
    2:41:02.65
    2:41:02.65
    12:18/M
     
  

  
    738
    Susan Valene
    810
    36
    F
    150 30-39
    748
    1:22:56.45
    695
    1:18:09.35
    2:41:05.80
    12:18/M
     
  

  
    739
    Lee Blount
    698
    52
    M
    38 50-59
     
     
    811
    2:41:10.60
    2:41:10.60
    12:18/M
     
  

  
    740
    Dawn Hillman
    688
    44
    F
    68 40-49
    798
    1:49:11.70
    145
    52:08.20
    2:41:19.90
    12:19/M
     
  

  
    741
    Julie Nowak
    671
    41
    F
    69 40-49
    756
    1:23:30.85
    693
    1:17:55.50
    2:41:26.35
    12:19/M
     
  

  
    742
    Shariel Espinoza
    940
    33
    F
    151 30-39
    739
    1:21:53.05
    715
    1:20:30.10
    2:42:23.15
    12:24/M
     
  

  
    743
    Priscilla Maisch
    123
    52
    F
    17 50-59
    724
    1:19:54.35
    735
    1:22:57.95
    2:42:52.30
    12:26/M
     
  

  
    744
    Richard Wolf
    105
    47
    M
    92 40-49
    752
    1:23:11.75
    706
    1:19:42.15
    2:42:53.90
    12:26/M
     
  

  
    745
    Thera Baldauf
    662
    34
    F
    152 30-39
    716
    1:18:50.10
    745
    1:24:13.80
    2:43:03.90
    12:27/M
     
  

  
    746
    Eric Welch
    262
    35
    M
    146 30-39
    735
    1:20:57.25
    727
    1:22:19.20
    2:43:16.45
    12:28/M
     
  

  
    747
    Robyn Hoban
    392
    42
    F
    70 40-49
    726
    1:20:06.05
    737
    1:23:15.10
    2:43:21.15
    12:28/M
     
  

  
    748
    Sarah Boggio
    572
    31
    F
    153 30-39
    702
    1:17:44.10
    759
    1:25:46.40
    2:43:30.50
    12:29/M
     
  

  
    749
    Kristina Nollinger
    406
    27
    F
    151  0-29
    734
    1:20:48.35
    731
    1:22:53.95
    2:43:42.30
    12:30/M
     
  

  
    750
    Jenna Bressel
    243
    29
    F
    152  0-29
    733
    1:20:48.00
    732
    1:22:54.45
    2:43:42.45
    12:30/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    751
    Janna Jackson
    174
    28
    F
    153  0-29
    737
    1:21:28.40
    726
    1:22:18.30
    2:43:46.70
    12:30/M
     
  

  
    752
    Elise Hennessy
    271
    16
    F
    154  0-29
    711
    1:18:43.95
    758
    1:25:38.55
    2:44:22.50
    12:33/M
     
  

  
    753
    Nathan Ko
    998
    36
    M
    147 30-39
    743
    1:22:16.55
    738
    1:23:17.45
    2:45:34.00
    12:38/M
     
  

  
    754
    Kim Jones
    542
    41
    F
    71 40-49
    741
    1:22:12.10
    742
    1:23:44.80
    2:45:56.90
    12:40/M
     
  

  
    755
    Anne Rosen
    507
    49
    F
    72 40-49
    742
    1:22:13.65
    741
    1:23:43.65
    2:45:57.30
    12:40/M
     
  

  
    756
    Jim Murphy
    986
    47
    M
    93 40-49
    738
    1:21:38.10
    750
    1:24:29.10
    2:46:07.20
    12:41/M
     
  

  
    757
    Jon Dvorak
    1196
    52
    M
    39 50-59
    725
    1:19:56.80
    763
    1:26:19.10
    2:46:15.90
    12:41/M
     
  

  
    758
    R Darche
    442
    44
    M
    94 40-49
    745
    1:22:20.85
    744
    1:24:08.65
    2:46:29.50
    12:43/M
     
  

  
    759
    Matthew Stofko
    335
    31
    M
    148 30-39
    762
    1:24:32.55
    725
    1:22:15.55
    2:46:48.10
    12:44/M
     
  

  
    760
    Chuck Aron
    9
    65
    M
    7 60-99
    759
    1:23:58.80
    730
    1:22:53.80
    2:46:52.60
    12:44/M
     
  

  
    761
    Nicole Gilbreath
    541
    38
    F
    154 30-39
    757
    1:23:32.20
    739
    1:23:31.70
    2:47:03.90
    12:45/M
     
  

  
    762
    Eryn Van Acker
    393
    26
    F
    155  0-29
    747
    1:22:55.95
    749
    1:24:27.20
    2:47:23.15
    12:47/M
     
  

  
    763
    Elizabeth Vanhouten
    580
    26
    F
    156  0-29
    720
    1:19:12.10
    774
    1:28:25.65
    2:47:37.75
    12:48/M
     
  

  
    764
    Jennifer Waldock
    773
    30
    F
    155 30-39
    732
    1:20:41.00
    767
    1:26:59.40
    2:47:40.40
    12:48/M
     
  

  
    765
    Joann Doody
    894
    41
    F
    73 40-49
    761
    1:24:18.15
    740
    1:23:34.00
    2:47:52.15
    12:49/M
     
  

  
    766
    Kenneth Reinebach
    96
    53
    M
    40 50-59
    779
    1:27:26.90
    714
    1:20:27.30
    2:47:54.20
    12:49/M
     
  

  
    767
    Conrad Stonich
    499
    64
    M
    8 60-99
    760
    1:24:00.60
    746
    1:24:14.00
    2:48:14.60
    12:51/M
     
  

  
    768
    Manuel Mantilla
    712
    41
    M
    95 40-49
    744
    1:22:20.70
    761
    1:26:09.30
    2:48:30.00
    12:52/M
     
  

  
    769
    Amanda Espitia
    992
    32
    F
    156 30-39
    746
    1:22:21.40
    760
    1:26:08.85
    2:48:30.25
    12:52/M
     
  

  
    770
    Lauren Umek
    313
    30
    F
    157 30-39
    780
    1:27:39.35
    721
    1:21:23.50
    2:49:02.85
    12:54/M
     
  

  
    771
    Milan Hrebenak
    261
    39
    M
    149 30-39
    679
    1:15:47.40
    792
    1:34:33.00
    2:50:20.40
    13:00/M
     
  

  
    772
    Maria Cuevas
    1071
    50
    F
    18 50-59
    770
    1:25:41.95
    754
    1:24:52.20
    2:50:34.15
    13:01/M
     
  

  
    773
    Mary Hoffman
    445
    35
    F
    158 30-39
    728
    1:20:20.55
    778
    1:30:14.45
    2:50:35.00
    13:01/M
     
  

  
    774
    Anne Vargo
    637
    46
    F
    74 40-49
    772
    1:25:51.25
    752
    1:24:46.50
    2:50:37.75
    13:01/M
     
  

  
    775
    Erin Vorhies
    768
    30
    F
    159 30-39
    773
    1:25:51.50
    751
    1:24:46.45
    2:50:37.95
    13:01/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    776
    Jeff Pietka
    739
    51
    M
    41 50-59
    775
    1:26:24.20
    747
    1:24:20.45
    2:50:44.65
    13:02/M
     
  

  
    777
    Roxanne Moy
    740
    50
    F
    19 50-59
    774
    1:26:23.50
    748
    1:24:21.25
    2:50:44.75
    13:02/M
     
  

  
    778
    Erinn Clapp
    450
    33
    F
    160 30-39
    754
    1:23:22.80
    772
    1:27:59.90
    2:51:22.70
    13:05/M
     
  

  
    779
    Helen Roman
    523
    55
    F
    20 50-59
    768
    1:25:26.75
    764
    1:26:20.55
    2:51:47.30
    13:07/M
     
  

  
    780
    Elizabeth Dunham
    929
    35
    F
    161 30-39
    753
    1:23:19.95
    775
    1:28:30.65
    2:51:50.60
    13:07/M
     
  

  
    781
    Tim Engdahl
    777
    49
    M
    96 40-49
    778
    1:26:54.40
    756
    1:24:57.80
    2:51:52.20
    13:07/M
     
  

  
    782
    Cecilia Domingo
    236
    37
    F
    162 30-39
    771
    1:25:42.60
    765
    1:26:45.10
    2:52:27.70
    13:10/M
     
  

  
    783
    John Silva
    144
    40
    M
    97 40-49
    776
    1:26:30.25
    768
    1:27:07.90
    2:53:38.15
    13:15/M
     
  

  
    784
    Antoinette Kilner
    294
    26
    F
    157  0-29
    727
    1:20:06.70
    791
    1:33:50.60
    2:53:57.30
    13:17/M
     
  

  
    785
    Alison Davis
    518
    27
    F
    158  0-29
    740
    1:22:10.90
    785
    1:31:48.70
    2:53:59.60
    13:17/M
     
  

  
    786
    Sheila Hickey
    964
    48
    F
    75 40-49
    758
    1:23:48.80
    780
    1:30:39.30
    2:54:28.10
    13:19/M
     
  

  
    787
    Elizabeth Deavilla
    297
    28
    F
    159  0-29
    782
    1:27:42.25
    769
    1:27:13.45
    2:54:55.70
    13:21/M
     
  

  
    788
    Cyndee Timmerman
    301
    32
    F
    163 30-39
    784
    1:27:46.05
    770
    1:27:19.65
    2:55:05.70
    13:22/M
     
  

  
    789
    Susan Andersen
    965
    52
    F
    21 50-59
    755
    1:23:23.35
    784
    1:31:42.40
    2:55:05.75
    13:22/M
     
  

  
    790
    Elizabeth Kort
    907
    58
    F
    22 50-59
    781
    1:27:39.95
    771
    1:27:26.50
    2:55:06.45
    13:22/M
     
  

  
    791
    Aimee Campbell
    449
    34
    F
    164 30-39
    766
    1:25:05.95
    783
    1:30:48.95
    2:55:54.90
    13:26/M
     
  

  
    792
    Heather Jach
    481
    37
    F
    165 30-39
    793
    1:31:19.25
    755
    1:24:53.85
    2:56:13.10
    13:27/M
     
  

  
    793
    Michelle Needles
    480
    36
    F
    166 30-39
    787
    1:29:17.00
    766
    1:26:56.70
    2:56:13.70
    13:27/M
     
  

  
    794
    Norma Figueroa
    530
    35
    F
    167 30-39
    765
    1:24:47.00
    786
    1:32:35.75
    2:57:22.75
    13:32/M
     
  

  
    795
    Leticia Martinez
    529
    29
    F
    160  0-29
    764
    1:24:44.55
    787
    1:32:38.50
    2:57:23.05
    13:32/M
     
  

  
    796
    Dawn Hougland
    838
    37
    F
    168 30-39
    785
    1:27:50.55
    777
    1:29:56.65
    2:57:47.20
    13:34/M
     
  

  
    797
    Joyce Kulpinski
    362
    39
    F
    169 30-39
    790
    1:29:50.10
    773
    1:28:02.40
    2:57:52.50
    13:35/M
     
  

  
    798
    Miguel Dejesus
    333
    41
    M
    98 40-49
    767
    1:25:10.15
    788
    1:33:11.80
    2:58:21.95
    13:37/M
     
  

  
    799
    Sabrina Downard
    103
    34
    F
    170 30-39
    789
    1:29:44.55
    776
    1:29:48.60
    2:59:33.15
    13:42/M
     
  

  
    800
    Wahid Rashad
    700
    64
    M
    9 60-99
    783
    1:27:43.65
    789
    1:33:14.20
    3:00:57.85
    13:49/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    ------- 6.55 -------
    ------- 13.1 -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    801
    Angela D'Aviero
    466
    28
    F
    161  0-29
    797
    1:36:32.00
    757
    1:24:58.15
    3:01:30.15
    13:51/M
     
  

  
    802
    Judge William Hooks
    373
    58
    M
    42 50-59
    763
    1:24:42.35
    796
    1:37:03.75
    3:01:46.10
    13:53/M
     
  

  
    803
    Mary Beth Phillips
    187
    40
    F
    76 40-49
    786
    1:28:45.30
    790
    1:33:34.80
    3:02:20.10
    13:55/M
     
  

  
    804
    Amy Benson
    903
    41
    F
    77 40-49
    796
    1:32:31.95
    779
    1:30:15.00
    3:02:46.95
    13:57/M
     
  

  
    805
    Analiza Saraza
    452
    24
    F
    162  0-29
    794
    1:32:12.70
    782
    1:30:42.30
    3:02:55.00
    13:58/M
     
  

  
    806
    Sara Furr
    212
    32
    F
    171 30-39
    795
    1:32:13.80
    781
    1:30:42.20
    3:02:56.00
    13:58/M
     
  

  
    807
    Paul Butler
    1016
    69
    M
    10 60-99
    777
    1:26:51.60
    795
    1:36:47.85
    3:03:39.45
    14:01/M
     
  

  
    808
    Joe Jao
    1113
    32
    M
    150 30-39
    769
    1:25:29.00
    798
    1:38:25.85
    3:03:54.85
    14:02/M
     
  

  
    809
    Anne Farmer
    439
    42
    F
    78 40-49
    792
    1:30:45.50
    793
    1:34:49.30
    3:05:34.80
    14:10/M
     
  

  
    810
    Kristen Glees
    797
    26
    F
    163  0-29
    791
    1:29:59.75
    794
    1:35:46.35
    3:05:46.10
    14:11/M
     
  

  
    811
    Ellen Reevas
    930
    33
    F
    172 30-39
    788
    1:29:37.10
    797
    1:37:29.80
    3:07:06.90
    14:17/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
    

5K


  

  
     
    -------  -------
    -------  -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    1
    Rob Cannon
    1169
    26
    M
    1  0-99
     
     
    1
    19:50.20
    19:50.20
    6:24/M
     
  

  
    2
    Nathan Wilhite
    1133
    31
    M
    2  0-99
     
     
    2
    22:56.45
    22:56.45
    7:24/M
     
  

  
    3
    Matt O'Brien
    1198
    22
    M
    3  0-99
     
     
    3
    23:44.30
    23:44.30
    7:39/M
     
  

  
    4
    Becca Niziolek
    244
    29
    F
    1  0-99
     
     
    4
    24:43.20
    24:43.20
    7:58/M
     
  

  
    5
    Stephanie Orbon
    981
    26
    F
    2  0-99
     
     
    5
    25:02.45
    25:02.45
    8:05/M
     
  

  
    6
    Saskia De Jonge
    1197
    25
    F
    3  0-99
     
     
    6
    25:35.95
    25:35.95
    8:15/M
     
  

  
    7
    Elizabeth Labuz
    1186
    24
    F
    1  0-99
     
     
    7
    25:43.25
    25:43.25
    8:18/M
     
  

  
    8
    Jeanne Doran
    1135
    47
    F
    2  0-99
     
     
    8
    25:58.85
    25:58.85
    8:23/M
     
  

  
    9
    Patrick Cooney
    1174
    24
    M
    1  0-99
     
     
    9
    26:03.70
    26:03.70
    8:24/M
     
  

  
    10
    Kelly Cass
    751
    25
    F
    3  0-99
     
     
    10
    26:18.10
    26:18.10
    8:29/M
     
  

  
    11
    Brian Lacrosse
    1185
    26
    M
    2  0-99
     
     
    11
    26:39.15
    26:39.15
    8:36/M
     
  

  
    12
    Carl Renaghan
    1145
    36
    M
    3  0-99
     
     
    12
    27:46.65
    27:46.65
    8:57/M
     
  

  
    13
    Connor Kelly
    1139
    23
    M
    4  0-99
     
     
    13
    27:52.00
    27:52.00
    8:59/M
     
  

  
    14
    Amy Fagan
    223
    31
    F
    4  0-99
     
     
    14
    27:55.80
    27:55.80
    9:00/M
     
  

  
    15
    Allison Yates
    428
    30
    F
    5  0-99
     
     
    15
    28:19.90
    28:19.90
    9:08/M
     
  

  
    16
    Mary Adams
    1146
    26
    F
    6  0-99
     
     
    16
    28:42.55
    28:42.55
    9:15/M
     
  

  
    17
    John Prince
    1184
    30
    M
    5  0-99
     
     
    17
    28:45.95
    28:45.95
    9:16/M
     
  

  
    18
    Melissa Herrick
    1193
    34
    F
    7  0-99
     
     
    18
    28:48.35
    28:48.35
    9:17/M
     
  

  
    19
    Kevin Obrien
    873
    45
    M
    6  0-99
     
     
    19
    29:22.95
    29:22.95
    9:28/M
     
  

  
    20
    William Beach
    1124
    42
    M
    7  0-99
     
     
    20
    29:26.75
    29:26.75
    9:30/M
     
  

  
    21
    Leslie Kelpsch
    154
    31
    F
    8  0-99
     
     
    21
    30:29.20
    30:29.20
    9:50/M
     
  

  
    22
    Ann Murray
    121
    42
    F
    9  0-99
     
     
    22
    30:30.85
    30:30.85
    9:50/M
     
  

  
    23
    Linda Sefcik
    1189
    48
    F
    10  0-99
     
     
    23
    30:34.10
    30:34.10
    9:52/M
     
  

  
    24
    Mayo Turner
    703
    65
    M
    8  0-99
     
     
    24
    30:43.45
    30:43.45
    9:55/M
     
  

  
    25
    Lexi Nielsen
    1188
    42
    F
    11  0-99
     
     
    25
    31:06.25
    31:06.25
    10:02/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    -------  -------
    -------  -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    26
    Klorissa Moody
    1108
    43
    F
    12  0-99
     
     
    26
    32:32.15
    32:32.15
    10:30/M
     
  

  
    27
    Jennifer Bonner
    1134
    46
    F
    13  0-99
     
     
    27
    32:32.55
    32:32.55
    10:30/M
     
  

  
    28
    Lesley Valadez
    589
    4
    F
    14  0-99
     
     
    28
    33:01.10
    33:01.10
    10:39/M
     
  

  
    29
    Nathaniel Erickson
    1194
    25
    M
    9  0-99
     
     
    29
    33:23.35
    33:23.35
    10:46/M
     
  

  
    30
    Luke Sefcik
    1191
    15
    M
    10  0-99
     
     
    30
    33:50.90
    33:50.90
    10:55/M
     
  

  
    31
    Howard Poe
    1155
    43
    M
    11  0-99
     
     
    31
    33:59.40
    33:59.40
    10:58/M
     
  

  
    32
    Deidre Honig
    359
    33
    F
    15  0-99
     
     
    32
    34:11.45
    34:11.45
    11:02/M
     
  

  
    33
    Christopher Wilocki
    1175
    32
    M
    12  0-99
     
     
    33
    35:21.75
    35:21.75
    11:24/M
     
  

  
    34
    Katarzyna Sekowska
    543
    47
    F
    16  0-99
     
     
    34
    35:38.70
    35:38.70
    11:30/M
     
  

  
    35
    Jeannie Folkjeannief
    1177
    57
    F
    17  0-99
     
     
    35
    35:58.45
    35:58.45
    11:36/M
     
  

  
    36
    Michelle Hennan
    1136
    39
    F
    18  0-99
     
     
    36
    36:05.00
    36:05.00
    11:38/M
     
  

  
    37
    Elizabeth Ohalloran
    1141
    26
    F
    19  0-99
     
     
    37
    36:21.10
    36:21.10
    11:44/M
     
  

  
    38
    Lisa Yee
    1131
    45
    F
    20  0-99
     
     
    38
    37:17.80
    37:17.80
    12:02/M
     
  

  
    39
    Karen Van Zuiden
    1149
    46
    F
    21  0-99
     
     
    39
    38:30.50
    38:30.50
    12:25/M
     
  

  
    40
    Kim Whitney
    436
    37
    F
    22  0-99
     
     
    40
    39:38.00
    39:38.00
    12:47/M
     
  

  
    41
    Tiffani Darling
    437
    32
    F
    23  0-99
     
     
    41
    39:38.35
    39:38.35
    12:47/M
     
  

  
    42
    Larry Murphy
    1159
    47
    M
    13  0-99
     
     
    42
    40:05.90
    40:05.90
    12:56/M
     
  

  
    43
    Mary Cooney
    1132
    57
    F
    24  0-99
     
     
    43
    40:28.50
    40:28.50
    13:03/M
     
  

  
    44
    Bronwyn Jones-Mortell
    1144
    37
    F
    25  0-99
     
     
    44
    40:28.80
    40:28.80
    13:03/M
     
  

  
    45
    Kenny Avery
    1161
    48
    M
    14  0-99
     
     
    45
    42:09.50
    42:09.50
    13:36/M
     
  

  
    46
    Dyron Howard
    1154
    38
    M
    15  0-99
     
     
    46
    42:30.45
    42:30.45
    13:43/M
     
  

  
    47
    Oj Simmons
    1167
    66
    M
    16  0-99
     
     
    47
    43:00.80
    43:00.80
    13:52/M
     
  

  
    48
    Abigail Dizon
    1129
    33
    F
    26  0-99
     
     
    48
    43:25.45
    43:25.45
    14:00/M
     
  

  
    49
    Julie Thurston
    42
    30
    F
    27  0-99
     
     
    49
    45:29.80
    45:29.80
    14:40/M
     
  

  
    50
    Tiffanie Luckett
    1126
    34
    F
    28  0-99
     
     
    50
    45:29.95
    45:29.95
    14:40/M
     
  

  
     
  

  
     
    -------  -------
    -------  -------
    Total
    Total
     
  

  
    Place
    Name
    Bib No
    Age
    Gender
    Age Group
    Rnk
    Time
    Rnk
    Time
    Time
    Pace
    Penalty
  

  
    51
    Gregory Myers
    1150
    53
    M
    17  0-99
     
     
    51
    47:42.30
    47:42.30
    15:23/M
     
  

  
    52
    Ruth Weinberg
    1147
    61
    F
    29  0-99
     
     
    52
    47:55.95
    47:55.95
    15:27/M
     
  

  
    53
    Ethan Sefcik
    1192
    12
    M
    18  0-99
     
     
    53
    50:30.30
    50:30.30
    16:17/M
     
  

  
    54
    David Sefcik
    1190
    56
    M
    19  0-99
     
     
    54
    50:35.80
    50:35.80
    16:19/M
     
  

  
    55
    Jessica Folk
    1195
    26
    F
    30  0-99
     
     
    55
    59:27.80
    59:27.80
    19:11/M
     
  

  
    56
    Casey Kafader
    1178
    30
    F
    31  0-99
     
     
    56
    59:28.45
    59:28.45
    19:11/M
     
  

 
 
 



F^3 Half Marathon and 5K



$.noConflict();
  jQuery(document).ready(function($) {
   $("table.racetable tr:even").css("background-color", "#F0F0F0");   
   $("table.racetable tr:odd").css("background-color", "#DBDBDB");    
       });
  







F^3 Half Marathon and 5K


Overall Results


January 28, 2012



Results by ChampionChip 24/7 


  

 




   
   

Microsoft VBScript runtime error '800a01a8'

Object required

/RaceResults.asp, line 181